U11 Boys LM Gold, U11 (2013 & 2014) (Ilderton Jets)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (11)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group B
    6:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    0-0
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U11LLW-01] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group A
    3:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
    0-3
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLW-107] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group B
    11:30AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    3-3
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U11LLW-106] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group C
    4:00PM
    South Huron Sabres
    5-2
    St. Marys Rock
    [U11LLW-105] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group B
    3:15PM
    Belmont Rangers
    5-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U11LLW-102] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group B
    2:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    5-4
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLW-101] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group A
    1:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    1-1
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLW-100] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group B
    12:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    6-2
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U11LLW-99] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group A
    10:00AM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    3-1
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
    [U11LLW-97] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group B
    7:15PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    2-4
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLW-96] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Winter Season | Group A
    6:55PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    12-0
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U11LLW-11] Tri-Township Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U11LLPO-84] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-56] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-24] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    5:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    @
    St. Marys Rock
    [U11LLPO-93] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U11LLPO-91] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-25] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-71] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-32] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U11LLPO-4] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-34] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLPO-52] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
28
Wed
U11 Boys LM Gold
6:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont Community Centre
Mar
02
Sat
U11 Boys LM Gold
5:00 PM
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-101
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Mar
03
Sun
U11 Boys LM Gold
3:00 PM
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-30
Thamesford
Mar
09
Sat
U11 Boys LM Gold
5:00 PM
vs U11 Boys LM WhiteU11LLPO-35
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Mar
19
Tue
U11 Boys LM Gold
7:00 PM
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-29
Point Edward
Mar
20
Wed
U11 Boys LM Gold
6:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-31
Port Stanley
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024