Organization Calendar (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Novice LM Blue - 16th Annual Select Winterfest
Midget Blue - Orillia Pro Launch Festival
Atom LM Blue - Pro Launch Corp Hockey Tournament
Novice Girls C - Brantford Walter Gretzky Tournament
Midget Girls C - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
Midget Girls C - Provincial Regional Playdowns
Novice Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Peewee Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Atom Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Novice Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Bantam Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Peewee Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Atom Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Midget Blue
9:05 AM
@ Hawks
Rotary Place - Green [24]
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom Girls C
10:00 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Novice LM White
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
Atom LM Blue
2:40 PM
@ Renfrew Atom#2 - CTC
Orillia - Brian Orser Arena [1]
Atom LM White
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
4:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Ilderton Arena [O-A-CC-Q1-2]
Midget Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Welland #2
Rotary Place - Green [28]
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-Q1-3]
Midget Blue
9:25 PM
vs. TBD
Rotary Place - Blue [TBD]
Atom LM Blue
8:00 AM
vs. North Bay Trappers
Atom LM Blue
3:00 PM
@ Clarington Stingers
Orillia - Rotary Place (Blue Rink) [3]
Bantam Girls C
7:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Midget Shamrock
9:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Atom Shamrock
7:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-A-CC-Q1-3]
Midget Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Peewee Girls C
6:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Atom Girls HL
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:15 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies HL
Midget Girls C
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Ilderton Arena [S-NA-03]
Atom LM White
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Atom Shamrock
7:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Ilderton Arena [O-A-CC-Q1-4]
Midget Girls C
7:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Ilderton Arena [O-B-CC-Q1-4]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice Girls C
9:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Wayne Gretzky Centre [26]
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Wayne Gretzky Centre [97]
Novice LM White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Peewee LM
6:15 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Ilderton Arena [S-NA-04]
Bantam LM
7:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Ilderton Arena [MD3PL04]
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
8:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Wayne Gretzky Centre [130]
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
11:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Novice LM White
12:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
Atom Shamrock
1:10 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-A-CC-Q1-5]
Development & Novice Shamrock
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Development Ice
Novice Girls HL
3:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
Midget Girls HL
4:00 PM
@ Kent County Fillies HL
Ridgetown [MD3PL05]
Novice Girls C
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
4:20 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-Q1-5]
Atom Girls C
5:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Atom LM Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Bantam LM
7:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [BC11]
Bantam Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Ilderton Arena [S-PC-03]
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Ilderton Arena [S-MA-04]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Novice Girls C - Brantford Walter Gretzky Tournament
Midget Girls C - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
Midget Girls C - Provincial Regional Playdowns
Novice Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Peewee Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Atom Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Novice Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Bantam Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Peewee Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Atom Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Black Hawks
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Black Hawks
Atom Girls C
10:00 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Atom LM Blue
10:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Bantam Girls C
12:00 PM
@ Kent County Fillies HL
Ridgetown [BD2PL05]
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Novice LM White
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
Atom LM White
3:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Atom Shamrock
4:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Ilderton Arena [O-A-CC-Q1-6]
Peewee Shamrock
5:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [S-PC-04]
Midget Blue
6:10 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Novice LM Blue
6:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Ilderton Arena [S-PC-05]
Novice Shamrock
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Bantam Girls C
7:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Ilderton Arena [O-B-CC-Q1-6]
Midget Girls HL
8:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [MD3PL17]
Midget Shamrock
9:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Midget Girls C
9:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Ilderton Arena [MD1PL01]
IDP-1 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
6:30 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws HL
Bothwell [ND3PL01]
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [AD1PL10]
Peewee Girls C
7:15 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Midget Girls C
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Ilderton Arena [BD2PL03]
Peewee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Ilderton Arena [S-PAE-PBB-03]
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice LM White
5:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars C
Ilderton Arena [MD1PL02]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Ilderton Arena [MD3PL02]
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 RED (Bannon)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
IDP-2 WHITE (Elliot)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM Blue
11:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
IDP-2 BLUE (Parker)
11:45 AM
@ St. Mary's Rock
IDP-2 BLACK (Bloomfield)
11:45 AM
@ St. Mary's Rock
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
12:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Novice Girls HL
1:00 PM
@ Huron Heat HL
Seaforth Arena [ND5PL01]
Development
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice Girls C
4:10 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens C
Atom Girls C
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
Bantam Girls C
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [S-PAE-PBB-04]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Midget Girls C - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
Midget Girls C - Provincial Regional Playdowns
Novice Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Peewee Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Bantam Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Atom Girls C - OWHA Playdowns
Novice Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Bantam Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Peewee Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Atom Girls C - WOGHL Playoffs
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
10:00 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
Atom LM Blue
10:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Peewee Girls C
12:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Novice Girls HL
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ND5PL14]
Bantam Girls C
1:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Novice LM Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Novice Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Atom LM White
3:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Atom LM Blue
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [PB13]
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [MD1PL04]
Peewee LM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
8:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Ilderton Arena [MD3PL03]
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Midget Blue
9:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Midget Blue
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
IDP-2 (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM Blue & Novice LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls HL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls C
7:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget Girls C
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Shamrock
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
9:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Ilderton Arena [S-PAE-PBB-05]
Development
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice LM White & Novice LM Blue
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL
8:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ND5PL11]
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
10:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens C
Atom LM Blue
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
12:40 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
Wallaceburg [AD1PL07]
Development
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice Girls C
4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Girls C
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Blue
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 8:59 PM