Organization Calendar (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Bantam LM - Alymer SilverStick
Bantam Girls B - Stratford Aces Festival Cup
Midget Girls B - Stratford Aces Festival Cup
Bantam Shamrock - West Lorne Rising Stars Tournament
Novice LM (2011) - BCH Jamboree
Novice Shamrock (2011) - BCH Jamboree
Atom Girls B - Stratford Aces Festival Cup
Peewee Girls C - Stratford Aces Festival Cup
Peewee AE - North London Classic
Peewee AE - Regional Silverstick
Atom AE - Regional Silver Stick
Atom LM - Bill Carnochan Memorial Atom Rep/LL
Development Ice & Novice Shamrock (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
10:00 AM
vs. St. Catherines Hurricanes
Western Fair [semi final]
Bantam LM
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
Bantam Girls B
11:30 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [AAE72]
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Ilderton Arena [ATOD2-08]
Bantam Shamrock
2:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
West Lorne Arena [B11 semi]
Bantam LM
2:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
@ North London Nationals
Western Fair [Finals]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Midget LM
7:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM (2011)
6:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom Shamrock
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Novice LM (2011) & Novice Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls B
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Peewee Girls B
7:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
8:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Midget Girls B
9:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam LM
7:05 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Midget LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
10:15 AM
@ Mooretown Storm
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Development Ice & Atom Girls B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LM (2011)
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom LM
6:00 PM
@ B.C.H. Ice Dogs
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
7:10 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [B106]
Midget Girls B
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Girls B
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Midget Shamrock
8:40 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [M97]
Development Ice & Peewee Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 AM
@ Mitchell Meteors
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
10:15 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
1:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [ATOD2-16]
Novice LM (2011) & Novice Shamrock (2011)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
3:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [A126]
Bantam Girls B
3:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Atom Girls B
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
4:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock Blue
Midget Girls B
5:00 PM
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
5:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Peewee Shamrock
6:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [P116]
Peewee LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Bantam Girls B
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
7:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Peewee AE - Regional Silverstick
Atom AE - Regional Silver Stick
Atom LM - Bill Carnochan Memorial Atom Rep/LL
Bantam Shamrock - Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament
Midget Shamrock - Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament
Development Ice & Minor Novice Boys (2012)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Atom Girls B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Midget Girls C
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Alvinston [MIDD2-21]
Bantam Shamrock
4:10 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Bantam Girls B
4:30 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Peewee LM
4:50 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Novice LM (2011)
5:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Thedford [N208]
Peewee Girls B
7:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls B
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls B & Atom Shamrock
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
8:15 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
Midget Girls B
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock & Peewee Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Bantam Shamrock
7:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Midget LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Bantam Shamrock
4:30 PM
@ Niagara On The Lake Wolves
Brant Sports Complex [B02]
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011)
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
Ilderton Arena [PWD2-01]
Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:30 PM
@ Huron Heat B
Seaforth Arena [NOVDI-01]
Bantam Girls B
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [N276]
Midget Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Ilderton Arena [MIDD2-09]
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Development Ice & Peewee Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
9:00 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Brant Sports Complex [B09]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Ilderton Arena [NOVDI-08]
Bantam Shamrock
1:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Brant Sports Complex [B13]
Atom Shamrock
1:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Bantam LM
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM
3:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Peewee AE
3:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [WMPMD40]
Peewee Girls C
3:50 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [PWD2-09]
Atom Girls B
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Ilderton Arena [ATOD2-11]
Peewee Girls B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Girls B
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Lucan Irish Six Jr. C
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
Midget Girls B
8:10 PM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Bantam Shamrock - Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament
Midget Shamrock - Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament
Peewee Girls C - Pink on the Rink
Peewee Girls B - WGHA Tournament of Heroes 2019
Bantam Girls B - 21st Annual GGHA Winter Classic
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) - Panthers on the Prowl Tournament
Atom Girls HL - Pink on the Rink
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
1:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock White
Bantam Girls B
2:00 PM
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [AAE4]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom Girls B
4:05 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
4:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Ilderton Arena [NOVDI-07]
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)
4:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
Ilderton Arena [NOVD4-06]
Atom LM
5:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers 2
Belmont [AE031]
Peewee Girls B
6:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:55 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [A54]
Peewee Girls C
6:55 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
MSC (Rink 2) [PWD2-20]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Girls B
8:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [AAE87]
Novice Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Peewee AE
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [PAE69]
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls B
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls B
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Shamrock
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:40 PM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Midget Shamrock
8:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [M107]
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011)
9:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Ilderton Arena [PN-0384]
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:30 AM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [PN-0004]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)
10:30 AM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [PN-0005]
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
2:45 PM
@ Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [AAE89]
Atom Shamrock
3:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [WAMD144]
Atom Girls B
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs White
Bantam LM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Home Game Ice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 4:51 AM