Cash Calendar Weekly Draws
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM White
Oakridge House League Classic Tournament
Oakridge, Ontario
U13 Boys B
Bill Batten Tournament
South Huron
U15 Boys B
Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
South Huron, Ontario
U18 Boys B
Bill Batten Tournament
South Huron, Ontario
U13 Boys LM White
Showdown In O-Town Tournament
Oakville, Ontario
U11 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys B
@ South Huron SabresU15-19
South Huron Recreation Centre
U6
Shared Practice with U5
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
@ Lucan Irish C > HLU11D6-18
Lucan
U11 Girls B
vs Lambton Attack BU11D3-08
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
vs South Huron SabresSemi Final
South Huron Recreation Centre
U13 Girls HL
vs Chatham Crush
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM Blue
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU9LLFI-113
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM White
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U9LLFI-114
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena
U18 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
vs B.A.D. Blazers CU18D4-06
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-OPA-06
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU18D1-17
Woodstock Civic
Cash Calendar Weekly Draws
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
Cash Calendar Weekly Draws
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
Linked Game Cancelled
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys B
vs Wallaceburg Lakers DU13T3-OPB-03
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning
Tillsonburg Community Centre
U15 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Cash Calendar Weekly Draws
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Girls B
@ London Devilettes
Nichols Recreation Centre
U15 Boys B
vs Lambton Shores Predators BU15T2-OPA-04
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Molson Rink)
U13 Boys LM Blue
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
vs South Kent Lightning CU18T2-OPB-03
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Molson Rink)
Cash Calendar Weekly Draws
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Ilderton Arena
U13 Girls B
vs London Devilettes
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth Arena
U11 Girls B
vs Lambeth Lancers
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
vs St. Thomas Panthers
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
Cash Calendar Weekly Draws
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Innisfil Hawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U9 Boys MD
Boston Pizza U9 MD Tournament
St.Thomas, Ontario
U10 Boys Select
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
Western Fair London, Ontario
U13 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
vs Essa EaglesB1
Belmont Community Centre
U10 Boys Select
vs North London Nationals
Earl Nicholls Arena, Pad B
U10 Boys Select
@ Oakridge Aeros
Earl Nichols Arena Pad B
U11 Boys LM Gold
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
@ Burford CoyotesM9
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
@ London Devilettes BU18D1-05
London Sports Park (North)
U11 Boys B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
@ Petrolia Oilers DU11T3-OPA-05
Greenwood
U9 Boys LM White
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-118
Thedford Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 Boys LM White
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPD-52
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys LM
@ Lucan IrishU15LLPD-16
Lucan
Cash Calendar Weekly Draws
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Innisfil Hawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U9 Boys MD
Boston Pizza U9 MD Tournament
St.Thomas, Ontario
U10 Boys Select
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
Western Fair London, Ontario
U13 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
Shared Practice with U6
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
@ Huron Heat HLU9HLB-24
Seaforth Arena
U10 Boys Select
vs West London Hawks
Western Fair (London) Hanstone Rink
U7 White
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-13
Ilderton Arena
U7 Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-18
North Middlesex
U11 Girls HL
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU11D6-13
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM Blue
@ Lambeth LancersU9LLFI-184
Lambeth
U9 Girls C
vs Chatham-Kent Crush CU9B-25
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU11T3-OPA-06
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Boys LM White
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U10 Boys Select
@ London Bandits
Bostwick (Southwest) Community Centre (London) Pad B
U9 Boys MD
@ Wallaceburg LakersP21
St. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
U9 Boys LM White
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Girls B
vs Lakeshore Lightning CU11D3-07
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM Blue
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Girls B
vs London Devilettes B 658U13D2-02
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth Arena
U15 Boys LM
vs Belmont RangersU15LLPD-06
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Boys MD
vs Kitchener Rangers BlueM25
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U13 Boys LM White
vs Lucan IrishU13LLPD-32
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
@ Lucan Irish CU18D4-15
Lucan
U15 Boys B
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C1U15T2-OPA-08
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
Cash Calendar Weekly Draws
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Innisfil Hawks Winter Classic
Innisfil, Ontario
U9 Boys MD
Boston Pizza U9 MD Tournament
St.Thomas, Ontario
U10 Boys Select
Doug Jarrett Memorial Tournament
Western Fair London, Ontario
U11 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U10 Boys Select
@ Stratford WarriorsSemi's
Western Fair (London) Hansford Rink
U11 Boys LM Blue
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM White
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U6
Shared Practice with U5
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU11D6-29
North Middlesex
U9 Girls C
@ St. Marys Rock CU9B-26
St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Girls HL
vs Wallaceburg Lakers HLU13D6-09
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM Blue
vs North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9LLFI-136
Ilderton Arena
U13 Girls B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU13D2-06
Grand River
U9 Boys LM White
vs Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-137
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
vs St. Thomas Panthers
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
@ West Oxford Inferno CU18D4-28
Embro
U15 Boys B
@ Lambton Shores Predators BU15T2-OPA-09
Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 Boys LM White
@ St. Marys RockU13LLPD-20
St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Boys LM
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Boys LM
@ Aylmer FlamesU18LLPD-17
East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Girls C
vs St. Marys Rock CU9B-02
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM White
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-32
Thamesford
U15 Girls C
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena
U15 Girls B
vs Bluewater Hawks
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
vs West Oxford Inferno BU18D1-03
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
@ South Kent Lightning CU18T2-OPB-05
Blenheim
U18 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-OPA-13
MSC (Rink 1)
U11 Boys B
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags BU11T1-OPB-03
MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Boys B
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU13T3-OPB-08
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
@ Huron Heat CU15D3-21
Seaforth Arena
U18 Girls C
vs London Devilettes
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Boys B
@ Lambeth Lancers BU18T2-OPB-06
Lambeth
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont Community Centre
U13 Boys LM White
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Boys LM White
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-34
Thamesford
U15 Boys B
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU15T2-OPA-11
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Boys LM
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPD-18
Belmont
U13 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
vs Lambeth Lancers BU18T2-OPB-07
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Molson Rink)
U11 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets CU15T3-OPA-14
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 Boys MD
vs South Kent Lightning 1U9T1CD-29
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM Blue
vs South Huron Sabres RedU13LLPD-60
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
vs Lambeth Lancers BU15D3-26
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Mitchell Women's Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U18 Girls C
Mitchell Girls Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U9 Girls C
Mitchell Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U9 Girls HL
Mitchell Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U9 Girls HL
vs Bluewater Hawks4
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U9 Girls C
vs Walkerton Capitals6
Monkton Elma-Logan Arena
U11 Girls HL
@ Collingwood Lightning
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U9 Girls C
vs Woodstock Wildcats24
Mitchell Arena
U9 Girls HL
vs South Huron Sabres26
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U11 Boys LM Blue
Shared Practice with U11 Boys D
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
vs London Devilettes
Monkton Elma-Logan Arena
U13 Boys LM White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLPD-21
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls B
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
U15 Boys B
@ South Kent Lightning CU15T2-OPA-12
Blenheim
U11 Boys B
vs Lambton Shores Predators BU11T1-OPB-05
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys B
@ West Lorne Comets DU13T3-OPB-09
West Lorne Arena
U15 Girls B
vs Bluewater Hawks BU15D2-06
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
@ East Lambton Eagles WhiteU18LLPD-16
Alvinston
U11 Girls HL
Mitchell Women's Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U18 Girls C
Mitchell Girls Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U9 Girls C
Mitchell Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U9 Girls HL
Mitchell Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U7 Blue
South Huron Jamboree
South Huron, Ontario
U7 White
South Huron Jamboree
South Huron, Ontario
U11 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U13 Girls B
@ Southpoint Stars BU13D2-16
Glencoe
U11 Boys LM Gold
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
@ South Bruce Blades
Mitchell Arena
U9 Boys MD
@ Lambeth LancersU9T1CD-30
Lambeth
U9 Boys LM White
@ Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-148
Lucan
U9 Boys LM Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-147
Tri-Township
U18 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls B
@ Lakeshore Lightning CU11D3-15
ATC (The Rock)
U13 Girls HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU13D6-17
St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Boys B
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags BU11T1-OPB-06
MSC (Rink 1)
U13 Boys LM White
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-50
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Girls HL
@ Flamborough Falcons60
Mitchell Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-72
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Boys B
@ East Lambton Eagles DU13T3-OPB-11
Alvinston
U9 Girls C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting62
Mitchell Arena
U11 Boys LM White
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-33
Point Edward
U11 Boys D
@ Wallaceburg Lakers DU11T3-OPA-11
Wallaceburg
U15 Girls B
@ Windsor Wildcats BU15D2-28
Forest Glade (B)
U9 Boys LM White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LM Blue
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-101
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Girls C
@ Grand River Mustangs BU15D3-16
Fergus (B)
U13 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys LM
vs Lucan IrishU15LLPD-27
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Girls HL
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
@ London Devilettes - PurpleSF
Mitchell Arena
U13 Boys LM Blue
vs South Huron Sabres BlackU13LLPD-57
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
vs Lucan Irish CU15T3-OPA-16
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Boys LM
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPD-08
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Mitchell Women's Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U18 Girls C
Mitchell Girls Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U9 Girls C
Mitchell Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U9 Girls HL
Mitchell Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
U11 Boys LM White
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
Ilderton Arena
U6
Shared Practice with U5
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls B
@ Windsor Wildcats BU11D3-28
WFCU (Grenon)
U15 Boys B
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU15T2-OPA-15
North Middlesex
U11 Boys LM Blue
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-65
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
@ East Lambton EaglesU9T1CD-34
Watford
U11 Boys D
vs East Lambton Eagles DU11T3-OPA-14
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-30
Thamesford
U13 Girls HL
@ Woodstock Wildcats HLU13D6-28
Woodstock Civic
U9 Boys LM Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-158
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM White
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-159
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
@ Lambton Shores Predators BU11T1-OPB-07
Forest (Amtelecom)
U18 Girls B
vs West Oxford Inferno
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys LM
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPD-60
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Boys LM
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-24
Thamesford
U13 Boys LM Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPD-9
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
@ South Kent Lightning CU18T2-OPB-09
Blenheim
U18 Boys LM
vs Lambeth Lancers LL1U18LLPD-21
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Molson Rink)
U18 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU11T1-OPB-08
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
@ London Devilettes
Argyle Arena
U18 Girls C
vs St. Thomas Panthers
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM Blue
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPD-17
North Middlesex
U15 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Boys B
vs South Kent Lightning CU15T2-OPA-18
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Molson Rink)
U13 Boys B
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars CU13T3-OPB-14
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18 Girls C
@ South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-17
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena
U15 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-OPA-19
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Ilderton Arena
U13 Girls B
vs London Devilettes
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 2U9T1CD-35
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena
U15 Girls C
vs B.A.D. Blazers CU15D3-28
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU18LLPD-62
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
vs Lambton Shores Predators BU11T1-OPB-09
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-19
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Boys B
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C1U15T2-OPA-20
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 Boys LM Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU13LLPD-18
Thedford Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 Girls B
vs Lakeshore Lightning BU15D2-07
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-OPA-20
Port Stanley
U13 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LM Blue
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
Shared Practice with U6
Ilderton Arena
U7 White
vs St. Marys Rock BlackU7LC-19
Ilderton Arena
U7 White
vs St. Marys Rock GreenU7LC-20
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
@ Central Perth PredatorsU9HLB-29
Elma-Logan Arena
U9 Boys MD
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U7 Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons RedU7LL-231
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U9 Girls C
vs Stratford Aces CU9B-38
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM Blue
@ Aylmer Flames WhiteU9LLFI-174
East Elgin (EastLink)
U11 Girls HL
@ Huron Heat HLU11D6-07
Seaforth Arena
U15 Boys LM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPD-15
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11 Boys D
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Boys LM Blue
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPD-16
Tri-Township
U11 Boys LM White
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Girls B
@ Southpoint Stars BU15D2-23
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U11 Boys LM Blue
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Girls B
vs Bluewater Hawks BU11D3-06
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Cancelled
Local Playoff Game
U11 Boys LM White
@ U11 Boys LM GoldU11LLPO-35
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Girls B
@ Lucan Irish BU18D1-12
Lucan
U13 Girls B
vs St. Marys Rock BU13D2-04
Ilderton Arena
U13 Girls HL
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM White
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U6
Shared Practice with U5
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM Blue
@ South Huron SabresU9LLFI-198
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena
U13 Girls HL
vs Lucan Irish HLU13D6-07
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls B
@ Bluewater Hawks BU11D3-01
WMMC
U9 Boys LM White
vs Belmont Rangers WhiteU9LLFI-200
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
vs Lucan Irish BU18D1-02
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
@ B.A.D. Blazers
East Elgin Community Complex
U18 Boys LM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U18LLPD-18
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Boys LM
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
@ London Jr. Knights
Western Fair
U11 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Boys B
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Boys LM Blue
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U13 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
vs London Jr. Knights
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
Ayr U9 MD Silver Stick
Ayr, Ontario
U9 Boys MD
vs Listowel CyclonesN1
Ayr Community Centre
U9 Boys MD
vs Ayr FlamesN14
North Dumfries Community Centre Complex
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Ilderton Arena
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
Ayr U9 MD Silver Stick
Ayr, Ontario
U13 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LM Blue
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
@ Paris WolfpackN25
Plattsville Memorial Community Centre
U11 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U6
Ilderton Arena
U7 White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold/BlackU7LL-263
Tri-Township
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U7 Blue
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/WhiteU7LL-384
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU9HLB-35
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
@ Dresden Jr. Kings CU11T1-OPC-01
Ken Houston
U11 Boys LM White
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Girls B
@ Southpoint Stars CU11D3-23
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U11 Boys LM Blue
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Boys LM White
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-193
Point Edward
U11 Boys LM Gold
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys LM
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Girls C
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU18D4-23
St. Thomas Memorial
U13 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
vs West Lorne Comets DU11T3-OPC-01
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Girls HL
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Boys LM Blue
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
Ayr U9 MD Silver Stick
Ayr, Ontario
U11 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM White
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM White
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-240
Forest (Amtelecom)
U6
Shared Practice with U5
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-27
Port Stanley
U13 Girls HL
vs Huron Heat HLU13D6-06
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM Blue
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM White
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Boys B
vs Dresden Jr. Kings CU11T1-OPC-02
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys B
@ Petrolia Oilers BU15T2-OPD-01
Greenwood
U15 Boys LM
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
@ West Lorne Comets DU11T3-OPC-02
West Lorne Arena
U18 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
@ South Huron Sabres B
South Huron
U18 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-105
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-29
Point Edward
U15 Girls C
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys LM
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPO-34
Belmont
U15 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
vs West Lorne Comets DU11T3-OPC-03
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Molson Rink)
U11 Boys LM Gold
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-31
Port Stanley
U11 Boys LM Blue
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-25
Thamesford
U15 Boys B
vs Petrolia Oilers BU15T2-OPD-02
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Molson Rink)
U13 Boys LM Blue
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Ilderton Arena
U13 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
vs Lucan IrishU9T1CD-39
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
vs Huron Heat
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPO-9
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U15 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Blue
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
vs St. Marys Rock HLU9HLB-01
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys B
vs Lambeth Lancers DU13T3-SCPB-02
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys B
@ Dresden Jr. Kings CU11T1-OPC-03
Ken Houston
U15 Boys B
@ Petrolia Oilers BU15T2-OPD-03
Greenwood
U15 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LM Blue
Ilderton Arena
U7 White
vs St. Mary's Rock
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 2U9T1CD-18
Tri-Township
U11 Girls HL
vs Mooretown Lady Flags HLU11D6-11
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls C
vs Huron Heat CU9B-31
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
@ Lambton Attack HL2U9HLB-38
Greenwood
U13 Boys LM White
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPO-28
Lucan
U9 Boys LM Blue
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU9LLFI-213
Thamesford
U11 Boys D
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U7 Blue
@ Lambton Shores Predators RedU7LL-235
Forest (Amtelecom)
U11 Boys LM White
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU11LLPO-107
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Boys LM Gold
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-74
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Girls B
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Boys B
@ Lambeth Lancers DU13T3-SCPB-01
Lambeth
U13 Girls B
vs Southpoint Stars BU13D2-03
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys LM
vs Belmont RangersU15LLPO-35
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Girls HL
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
vs Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-SCPD-01
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Boys LM Blue
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPO-35
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U13 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U6
Shared Practice with U5
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Clearwater Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU11LLPO-66
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
@ U11 Boys LM WhiteU11LLPO-26
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU9B-40
WMMC
U9 Boys LM Blue
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU9LLFI-220
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
@ London Bandits
Argyle Arena
U9 Boys LM White
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
vs Lucan Irish
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPO-34
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15 Girls B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Boys LM Blue
@ East Lambton Eagles BlackU9LLFI-222
Alvinston
U11 Boys LM White
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU11LLPO-102
Ilderton Arena
U15 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Girls C
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Girls B
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
@ U11 Boys LM BlueU11LLPO-28
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
vs Lucan IrishU13LLPO-29
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Boys B
Practice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15 Boys B
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Boys D
@ London Jr. Mustangs White
Oakridge Arena
U15 Boys D
@ Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-SCPD-02
Greenwood
U13 Boys LM Blue
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys LM
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPO-36
Belmont
U18 Boys B
vs Lucan Irish C
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM White
@ U11 Boys LM GoldU11LLPO-35
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys MD
vs East Lambton EaglesU9T1CD-44
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM White
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPO-30
Lucan
U15 Girls C
vs B.A.D. Blazers
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U11 Boys LM Gold
DQ Challenge Cup Tournament
South Huron, Ontario
U11 Boys LM Blue
vs Zurich Thunder
Hensall Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
@ Wingham Yellow
Stephen Township Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U11 Boys LM Gold
DQ Challenge Cup Tournament
South Huron, Ontario
U9 Boys LM White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LM Blue
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Hensall Arena
U7 White
Game Ice with U7 Blue
Ilderton Arena
U11 Girls HL
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls HL
vs South Huron Sabres
Ilderton Arena
U9 Girls C
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
U11 Boys LM Blue
vs Howick Hornets Gold
Stephen Township Arena
U11 Boys D
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11 Boys LM White
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedU11LLPO-75
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9 Boys MD
@ Lucan IrishU9T1CD-45
Lucan
U11 Boys LM Blue
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18 Boys LM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U18LLPO-36
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Gold
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Girls B
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys LM
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Girls HL
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U15 Boys D
vs Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-SCPD-03
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13 Boys LM Blue
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPO-8
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LM
Game Ice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys LM Blue
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron, Ontario
U11 Boys LM Gold
DQ Challenge Cup Tournament
South Huron, Ontario
U11 Boys D
vs London Jr. Mustangs White
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LM Blue
vs St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-238
Ilderton Arena
U13 Boys LM Blue
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U13LLPO-7
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13 Girls B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU13D2-2V3
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Ilderton Arena
U11 Boys D
Game Ice
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U10 Boys Select
@ London Hawks BB
Kinsman Arena
U9 Boys MD
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka, Ontario
U9 Boys MD
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka, Ontario
U11 Boys D
OMHA Championship
Halton Hills ON
U9 Boys MD
vs East Lambton EaglesU9-004
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Coors Rink)
U9 Boys MD
@ Mt. Brydges CougarsU9-015
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex (Molson Rink)
U9 Boys MD
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka, Ontario
U11 Boys D
OMHA Championship
Halton Hills ON
U9 Boys MD
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka, Ontario
U11 Boys D
OMHA Championship
Halton Hills ON
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024