Schedule & Results (Ilderton Jets)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 09 20211:00 PM U13 Girls HLSouth Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
Oct 11 20219:15 PM U18 Girls BLondon DevilettesWestern Fair
Oct 14 20218:10 PM U15 Boys RepMitchell MeteorsIlderton Arena
Oct 15 20215:30 PM U8 Boys Tier 1Strathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
Oct 16 20215:00 PM U11 Girls CSt. Mary's RockKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Oct 16 20216:00 PM U13 Girls HLSouth Huron SabresKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18-028Oct 16 20219:45 PM U18 Boys RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9LLD-005Oct 17 202110:00 AM U9 Boys LM - BlueEast Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
Oct 17 20211:00 PM U11 Girls CSt. Mary's RockPyramid Recreation Centre
U11LLPS-014Oct 17 20212:30 PM U11 Boys LMMt. Brydges Cougars RedIlderton Arena
Oct 21 20215:30 PM U9 Girls CLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
U18LL-012Oct 21 20218:30 PM U18 Boys LMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U18LL-014Oct 22 20217:30 PM U18 Boys LMEast Lambton Eagles WhiteIlderton Arena
Oct 23 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - BlueLucan Irish GreenIlderton Arena
Oct 23 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - WhiteLucan Irish WhiteIlderton Arena
Oct 23 202111:00 AM U9 Girls CLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U9D-09Oct 23 202111:00 AM U9 Boys RepLambeth LancersLambeth
U13HL-RS-24Oct 23 202112:00 PM U13 Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLIlderton Arena
Oct 23 20211:10 PM U11 Girls HLLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
Oct 23 20217:00 PM U13 Girls BLondon DevilettesKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Oct 24 20218:30 AM U8 Boys LM - BlueLucan Irish GreenLucan Community Memorial Centre
Oct 24 20218:30 AM U8 Boys LM - WhiteLucan Irish WhiteLucan Community Memorial Centre
Oct 24 20215:45 PM U13 Girls BLondon DevilettesWestern Fair
Oct 25 20217:00 PM U11 Boys AEEssex RavensIlderton Arena
U15T3-027Oct 25 20217:30 PM U15 Boys AEDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15LL-063Oct 25 20218:00 PM U15 Boys LMLucan IrishIlderton Arena
U13-135Oct 25 20218:00 PM U13 Boys RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U18-045Oct 25 20219:20 PM U18 Boys RepSt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U13T3-032Oct 26 20217:00 PM U13 Boys AEMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
U13-050Oct 27 20218:10 PM U13 Boys RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U13-051Oct 28 20217:00 PM U13 Boys RepSt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U15-042Oct 28 20218:10 PM U15 Boys RepSt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U15-043Oct 29 20217:00 PM U15 Boys RepBelmont RangersBelmont
Oct 29 20217:30 PM U13 Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U18-050Oct 29 20218:30 PM U18 Boys RepBelmont RangersBelmont
Oct 30 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - WhitePort Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteIlderton Arena
Oct 30 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - BluePort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackIlderton Arena
U9D-24Oct 30 202112:00 PM U9 Boys RepSt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U9LLD-021Oct 30 20211:00 PM U9 Boys LM - BlueSouth Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
U11D-24Oct 30 20213:40 PM U11 Boys RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U13HL-RS-19Oct 30 20216:00 PM U13 Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Oct 30 20217:00 PM U13 Girls BSt. Mary's RockKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15SW-RS-18Oct 30 20218:00 PM U15 Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U9LLD-019Oct 31 202110:00 AM U9 Boys LM - WhitePort Stanley Jr. SailorsIlderton Arena
U13HL-RS-12Oct 31 202112:00 PM U13 Girls HLHuron Heat HLBrussels
U13-137Oct 31 20212:15 PM U13 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11LLPS-032Oct 31 20212:30 PM U11 Boys LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedIlderton Arena
U15LL-011Oct 31 20213:30 PM U15 Boys LMSt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U15T3-033Nov 01 20218:00 PM U15 Boys AESt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U18-058Nov 01 20219:20 PM U18 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
U13T3-039Nov 02 20217:00 PM U13 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
Nov 04 20215:30 PM U9 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri Township Arena
U13-064Nov 04 20217:00 PM U13 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
U13LL-044Nov 04 20218:00 PM U13 Boys LMEast Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
U15-053Nov 04 20218:10 PM U15 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
U18LL-031Nov 04 20219:00 PM U18 Boys LMLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
U13T3-136Nov 05 20216:00 PM U13 Boys AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U15T3-034Nov 05 20217:15 PM U15 Boys AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U18LL-032Nov 05 20217:30 PM U18 Boys LMSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U11T3D-16Nov 06 202110:00 AM U11 Boys AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U9D-30Nov 06 202110:30 AM U9 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9LLD-036Nov 06 202112:00 PM U9 Boys LM - BlueLambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
U13-070Nov 06 20214:15 PM U13 Boys RepBelmont RangersBelmont
U11C-RS-25Nov 06 20215:00 PM U11 Girls CStratford Aces CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Nov 06 20217:00 PM U13 Girls BLambeth LancersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13LL-051Nov 06 20217:00 PM U13 Boys LMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 1Ilderton Arena
U9LLD-026Nov 07 202110:00 AM U9 Boys LM - WhiteSt. Marys Rock 2Ilderton Arena
U11LLPS-044Nov 07 202111:00 AM U11 Boys LMMt. Brydges Cougars GreyTri-Township
U11C-RS-05Nov 07 202112:00 PM U11 Girls CChatham-Kent Crush CMemorial
U11D-33Nov 07 20211:30 PM U11 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
U15SW-RS-29Nov 07 20213:00 PM U15 Girls CLucan Irish CLucan
U11T3D-22Nov 08 20217:00 PM U11 Boys AELambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U15T3-039Nov 08 20218:00 PM U15 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
U18-070Nov 08 20219:20 PM U18 Boys RepWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
U13T3-049Nov 09 20217:05 PM U13 Boys AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11R-76Nov 11 20216:00 PM U11 Boys RepBelmont RangersBelmont
U13-078Nov 11 20217:00 PM U13 Boys RepWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
U15-063Nov 11 20218:10 PM U15 Boys RepSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U18LL-046Nov 12 20217:30 PM U18 Boys LMLucan IrishIlderton Arena
U18-075Nov 12 20219:00 PM U18 Boys RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U13HL-RS-31Nov 13 202110:00 AM U13 Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 1)
Nov 13 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - WhiteLambeth Lancers LL2Lambeth Arena
Nov 13 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - BlueLambeth Lancers LL1Lambeth Arena
U9R-50Nov 13 202112:00 PM U9 Boys RepSt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U13LL-060Nov 13 20213:10 PM U13 Boys LMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
U15-067Nov 13 20213:50 PM U15 Boys RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11C-RS-21Nov 13 20215:00 PM U11 Girls CLambton Attack CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Nov 13 20217:00 PM U13 Girls BSouth Huron SabresKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Nov 13 20219:30 PM U18 Girls BWest Oxford InfernoIlderton Arena
U15SW-RS-49Nov 14 20211:00 PM U15 Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
U11R-65Nov 14 20211:30 PM U11 Boys RepWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
U11C-RS-93Nov 14 20212:00 PM U11 Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
U9LLD-041Nov 14 20212:15 PM U9 Boys LM - WhiteAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U11HL-E-017Nov 14 20214:00 PM U11 Girls HLLucan Irish HLLucan
U15LL-048Nov 14 20217:15 PM U15 Boys LMLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U11T3R-043Nov 15 20217:00 PM U11 Boys AELambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U15T3-045Nov 15 20217:00 PM U15 Boys AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U18-082Nov 15 20219:20 PM U18 Boys RepPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
U13-132Nov 16 20217:00 PM U13 Boys RepLucan IrishIlderton Arena
Nov 17 20217:15 PM U13 Girls BLondon DevilettesKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15SW-RS-12Nov 17 20218:15 PM U15 Girls CWallaceburg Lakers CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13-091Nov 18 20217:00 PM U13 Boys RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
U15-075Nov 18 20218:10 PM U15 Boys RepPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
Nov 19 20216:00 PM U8 Boys LM - WhiteLucan Irish WhiteLucan Community Memorial Centre
Nov 19 20216:00 PM U8 Boys LM - BlueLucan Irish GreenLucan Community Memorial Centre
U9H-045Nov 20 202110:00 AM U9 Boys LM - BluePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U9R-60Nov 20 202112:00 PM U9 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
U13-096Nov 20 20214:15 PM U13 Boys RepBelmont RangersBelmont
U11C-RS-26Nov 20 20215:00 PM U11 Girls CTillsonburg Lightning CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13HL-RS-25Nov 20 20216:00 PM U13 Girls HLSt. Thomas Panthers HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13LL-076Nov 20 20217:00 PM U13 Boys LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedIlderton Arena
Nov 20 20217:00 PM U13 Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15SW-RS-17Nov 20 20218:00 PM U15 Girls CWallaceburg Lakers CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Nov 20 20219:30 PM U18 Girls BSt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
Nov 21 20218:00 AM U8 Boys LM - WhiteLucan Irish WhiteIlderton Arena
Nov 21 20218:00 AM U8 Boys LM - BlueLucan Irish GreenIlderton Arena
U9H-049Nov 21 202110:00 AM U9 Boys LM - WhiteSt. Marys Rock 1Ilderton Arena
U11HL-E-002Nov 21 202111:00 AM U11 Girls HLB.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
U11LLF-073Nov 21 20212:30 PM U11 Boys LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedIlderton Arena
U13-066Nov 21 20215:45 PM U13 Boys RepLambeth LancersLambeth
U18LL-061Nov 21 20216:30 PM U18 Boys LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
U15SW-RS-37Nov 21 20217:10 PM U15 Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
U11T3R-047Nov 22 20216:00 PM U11 Boys AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U13HL-RS-20Nov 22 20216:00 PM U13 Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Nov 22 20216:30 PM U13 Girls BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
U13T3-065Nov 22 20217:10 PM U13 Boys AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15T3-052Nov 22 20218:00 PM U15 Boys AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U18-091Nov 22 20219:00 PM U18 Boys RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13T3-066Nov 23 20217:00 PM U13 Boys AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
U15-081Nov 23 20217:30 PM U15 Boys RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U18LL-086Nov 23 20217:45 PM U18 Boys LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
U15T3-110Nov 23 20218:00 PM U15 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11R-82Nov 25 20216:00 PM U11 Boys RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-103Nov 25 20217:10 PM U13 Boys RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-085Nov 25 20218:10 PM U15 Boys RepWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
U18LL-066Nov 26 20217:30 PM U18 Boys LMPoint Edward BlackhawksIlderton Arena
U11HL-E-023Nov 27 202111:45 AM U11 Girls HLLucan Irish HLLucan
U13HL-RS-26Nov 27 202112:00 PM U13 Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLIlderton Arena
U9R-73Nov 27 20212:00 PM U9 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13T3-070Nov 27 20213:00 PM U13 Boys AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U11R-90Nov 27 20214:10 PM U11 Boys RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U13-110Nov 27 20215:20 PM U13 Boys RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U15-086Nov 27 20216:30 PM U15 Boys RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U9H-056Nov 28 202110:00 AM U9 Boys LM - BlueBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
Nov 28 202110:30 AM U8 Boys LM - WhitePort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley Arena & Community Centre
Nov 28 202110:30 AM U8 Boys LM - BluePort Stanley Jr. Sailors WhitePort Stanley Arena & Community Centre
U11LLF-086Nov 28 202111:00 AM U11 Boys LMMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
Nov 28 202111:45 AM U13 Girls BBluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
U11R-91Nov 28 20211:30 PM U11 Boys RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
U13T3-073Nov 28 20212:10 PM U13 Boys AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U11T3R-055Nov 29 20217:00 PM U11 Boys AEPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
U15T3-061Nov 29 20218:00 PM U15 Boys AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
U18-105Nov 29 20219:20 PM U18 Boys RepMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
U13T3-076Nov 30 20217:00 PM U13 Boys AEMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
U13-117Dec 02 20217:00 PM U13 Boys RepMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
U15-097Dec 02 20218:10 PM U15 Boys RepMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
U13T3-077Dec 03 20216:40 PM U13 Boys AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U9R-80Dec 04 202110:30 AM U9 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9H-065Dec 04 202112:00 PM U9 Boys LM - BlueNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U15-117Dec 04 20212:45 PM U15 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U11T3R-084Dec 04 20213:40 PM U11 Boys AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Dec 04 20214:00 PM U8 Boys LM - BlueLambton Shores Predators RedThe Shores Recreation Centre
Dec 04 20214:00 PM U8 Boys LM - WhiteLambton Shores Predators BlackThe Shores Recreation Centre
U15LL-071Dec 04 20216:00 PM U15 Boys LMPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
U13LL-100Dec 04 20217:00 PM U13 Boys LMLambton Shores Predators RedIlderton Arena
Dec 04 20217:00 PM U13 Girls BLondon DevilettesKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U18-011Dec 04 20217:45 PM U18 Boys RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Dec 04 20219:30 PM U18 Girls BMitchell MeteorsIlderton Arena
U9H-064Dec 05 202110:00 AM U9 Boys LM - WhiteLucan IrishIlderton Arena
U11R-105Dec 05 20211:30 PM U11 Boys RepPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
U11T3R-064Dec 06 20217:00 PM U11 Boys AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
Dec 06 20217:40 PM U15 Boys RepMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
U15T3-068Dec 06 20218:00 PM U15 Boys AEMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
U18-117Dec 06 20219:20 PM U18 Boys RepLucan IrishIlderton Arena
U13T3-085Dec 07 20217:00 PM U13 Boys AELambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U9R-87Dec 08 20216:15 PM U9 Boys RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
U11C-RS-24Dec 09 20216:00 PM U11 Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CIlderton Arena
U15-109Dec 09 20218:10 PM U15 Boys RepLucan IrishIlderton Arena
U18LL-079Dec 10 20217:30 PM U18 Boys LMEast Lambton Eagles BlackIlderton Arena
Dec 11 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - BlueLambton Shores Predators BlackIlderton Arena
Dec 11 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - WhiteLambton Shores Predators RedIlderton Arena
U9R-93Dec 11 202112:00 PM U9 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsIlderton Arena
U15SW-RS-69Dec 11 202112:10 PM U15 Girls CWallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
U11T3R-067Dec 11 202112:25 PM U11 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U13LL-108Dec 11 20211:05 PM U13 Boys LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
U13T3-088Dec 11 20211:40 PM U13 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11R-116Dec 11 20211:45 PM U11 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11LLF-117Dec 11 20213:00 PM U11 Boys LMMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
U11C-RS-27Dec 11 20215:00 PM U11 Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15LL-080Dec 11 20217:00 PM U15 Boys LMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
U18-126Dec 11 20217:00 PM U18 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Dec 11 20217:00 PM U13 Girls BWoodstock WildcatsKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15-008Dec 11 20217:15 PM U15 Boys RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Dec 11 20219:30 PM U18 Girls BLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U11C-RS-15Dec 12 202110:00 AM U11 Girls CHuron Heat CCentral Huron CC
Dec 12 202111:45 AM U13 Girls BBluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
U9H-077Dec 12 20212:00 PM U9 Boys LM - WhiteEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U11LLF-122Dec 12 20212:30 PM U11 Boys LMLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U15LL-084Dec 12 20213:30 PM U15 Boys LMSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U11T3R-070Dec 12 20214:00 PM U11 Boys AEDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U11R-121Dec 12 20214:45 PM U11 Boys RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U15T3-072Dec 12 20218:20 PM U15 Boys AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11T3R-073Dec 13 20217:00 PM U11 Boys AELambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
U15T3-075Dec 13 20218:00 PM U15 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
U18-131Dec 13 20219:20 PM U18 Boys RepLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U13T3-094Dec 14 20217:00 PM U13 Boys AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsIlderton Arena
U15-121Dec 15 20217:20 PM U15 Boys RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U13-144Dec 16 20217:00 PM U13 Boys RepLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U18LL-101Dec 16 20217:30 PM U18 Boys LMLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
U18-133Dec 16 20218:30 PM U18 Boys RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U11R-163Dec 17 20216:30 PM U11 Boys RepSouth Kent LightningIlderton Arena
Dec 18 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars Gold 2Ilderton Arena
Dec 18 202110:00 AM U8 Boys LM - BlueMt. Brydges Cougars Gold 1Ilderton Arena
U9R-102Dec 18 202112:00 PM U9 Boys RepLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
Dec 18 20211:20 PM U13 Girls BSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Recreation Centre
U11LLF-140Dec 18 20214:00 PM U11 Boys LMMt. Brydges Cougars GreyTri-Township
U11C-RS-23Dec 18 20215:00 PM U11 Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13HL-RS-21Dec 18 20216:00 PM U13 Girls HLB.A.D. Blazers HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15T3-091Dec 18 20216:10 PM U15 Boys AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U13LL-125Dec 18 20217:00 PM U13 Boys LMSt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U15LL-091Dec 18 20217:00 PM U15 Boys LMSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15SW-RS-10Dec 18 20218:00 PM U15 Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Dec 18 20219:30 PM U18 Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersIlderton Arena
U9H-082Dec 19 202110:00 AM U9 Boys LM - BlueSt. Marys Rock 2Ilderton Arena
U11C-RS-32Dec 19 202112:00 PM U11 Girls CLambton Attack CAlvinston
U11R-133Dec 19 20211:30 PM U11 Boys RepLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
U9H-085Dec 19 20211:30 PM U9 Boys LM - WhiteLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U11LLF-145Dec 19 20212:30 PM U11 Boys LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueIlderton Arena
U9R-108Dec 19 20213:00 PM U9 Boys RepLambeth LancersLambeth
U15LL-094Dec 19 20213:20 PM U15 Boys LMSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
Dec 19 20214:30 PM U13 Girls BSt. Mary's RockPyramid Recreation Centre
U11T3R-031Dec 19 20216:30 PM U11 Boys AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U15T3-080Dec 19 20217:00 PM U15 Boys AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U11T3R-082Dec 20 20217:00 PM U11 Boys AEMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
U13T3-103Dec 20 20217:10 PM U13 Boys AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15T3-082Dec 20 20218:00 PM U15 Boys AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
U18-018Dec 20 20219:20 PM U18 Boys RepSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U13T3-104Dec 21 20217:00 PM U13 Boys AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U15-056Dec 22 20218:00 PM U15 Boys RepLambeth LancersLambeth
U9H-102Dec 23 20215:00 PM U9 Boys LM - BlueU9 Boys LM - WhiteIlderton Arena
U15-135Dec 23 20216:30 PM U15 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11C-RS-41Dec 23 20217:00 PM U11 Girls CMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
U11HL-E-008Jan 02 202211:00 AM U11 Girls HLB.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
U15SW-RS-07Jan 02 202212:00 PM U15 Girls CChatham-Kent Crush CMemorial
U11R-139Jan 02 20221:30 PM U11 Boys RepWest Lorne CometsIlderton Arena
U9H-089Jan 02 20222:15 PM U9 Boys LM - BlueAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U11C-RS-89Jan 02 20223:45 PM U11 Girls CTillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
U15T3-086Jan 02 20228:20 PM U15 Boys AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11T3R-086Jan 03 20227:00 PM U11 Boys AEDorchester DragonsIlderton Arena
U15T3-089Jan 03 20228:00 PM U15 Boys AESt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U18-150Jan 03 20229:20 PM U18 Boys RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U18-098Jan 04 20227:00 PM U18 Boys RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U13T3-108Jan 04 20227:00 PM U13 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
U13-164Jan 06 20227:00 PM U13 Boys RepLambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
U15-141Jan 06 20228:10 PM U15 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsIlderton Arena
U9R-119Jan 08 202211:15 AM U9 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
U13HL-RS-22Jan 08 20226:00 PM U13 Girls HLHuron Heat HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15SW-RS-14Jan 08 20228:00 PM U15 Girls CLambton Attack CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Jan 08 20229:30 PM U18 Girls BLondon DevilettesIlderton Arena
U9H-093Jan 09 202210:00 AM U9 Boys LM - WhiteSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U11R-152Jan 09 20224:00 PM U11 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11C-RS-71Jan 10 20226:00 PM U11 Girls CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U11T3R-093Jan 10 20227:00 PM U11 Boys AESt. Marys RockIlderton Arena
U15T3-094Jan 10 20228:00 PM U15 Boys AEMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
U18-164Jan 10 20229:20 PM U18 Boys RepBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
U13-173Jan 11 20226:30 PM U13 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13T3-118Jan 11 20227:00 PM U13 Boys AEDorchester DragonsIlderton Arena
U15-149Jan 11 20227:45 PM U15 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U18-165Jan 11 20229:10 PM U18 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11R-154Jan 12 20226:00 PM U11 Boys RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U11T3R-033Jan 12 20226:10 PM U11 Boys AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U15SW-RS-11Jan 12 20228:15 PM U15 Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13-176Jan 13 20227:00 PM U13 Boys RepBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
U15-152Jan 13 20228:10 PM U15 Boys RepBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
U9R-132Jan 15 202212:00 PM U9 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
U15T3-097Jan 15 20223:00 PM U15 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U11C-RS-22Jan 15 20225:00 PM U11 Girls CMitchell Meteors CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U11T3R-098Jan 15 20225:00 PM U11 Boys AELambeth LancersLambeth
U13HL-RS-27Jan 15 20226:00 PM U13 Girls HLB.A.D. Blazers HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13-186Jan 15 20226:30 PM U13 Boys RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Jan 15 20227:00 PM U13 Girls BWest Oxford InfernoKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15SW-RS-13Jan 15 20228:00 PM U15 Girls CChatham-Kent Crush CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13T3-123Jan 15 20228:00 PM U13 Boys AELambeth LancersLambeth
U18-172Jan 15 20229:20 PM U18 Boys RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Jan 15 20229:30 PM U18 Girls BSarnia Lady StingIlderton Arena
U13HL-RS-14Jan 16 202212:00 PM U13 Girls HLHuron Heat HLBrussels
Jan 16 20221:30 PM U13 Girls BLondon DevilettesBostwick (Southwest) Community Centre
U11C-RS-59Jan 16 20222:00 PM U11 Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
U11T3R-023Jan 16 20222:30 PM U11 Boys AELambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U15SW-RS-26Jan 16 20224:00 PM U15 Girls CLambton Attack CAlvinston
U15T3-101Jan 17 20227:00 PM U15 Boys AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U11T3R-102Jan 17 20227:00 PM U11 Boys AEPort Stanley Jr. SailorsIlderton Arena
U18-174Jan 17 20229:20 PM U18 Boys RepEast Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
U13T3-129Jan 18 20227:00 PM U13 Boys AEMooretown Jr. FlagsIlderton Arena
U13-193Jan 20 20227:00 PM U13 Boys RepEast Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
U15T3-002Jan 20 20228:00 PM U15 Boys AESouth Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
U15-167Jan 20 20228:10 PM U15 Boys RepEast Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
U18-180Jan 21 20229:45 PM U18 Boys RepLambeth LancersLambeth
U9F-144Jan 22 202212:00 PM U9 Boys RepLucan IrishIlderton Arena
U11C-RS-19Jan 22 20225:00 PM U11 Girls CChatham-Kent Crush CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U15SW-RS-16Jan 22 20228:00 PM U15 Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13T3-135Jan 22 20228:00 PM U13 Boys AELambeth LancersLambeth
Jan 22 20229:30 PM U18 Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersIlderton Arena
U11R-176Jan 23 20221:30 PM U11 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsIlderton Arena
U15SW-RS-32Jan 23 20224:00 PM U15 Girls CLucan Irish CLucan
U11C-RS-50Jan 23 20224:50 PM U11 Girls CMooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
U11T3R-110Jan 24 20227:00 PM U11 Boys AEDresden Jr. KingsIlderton Arena
U15T3-107Jan 24 20228:00 PM U15 Boys AEPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
U18-187Jan 24 20229:20 PM U18 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
U13T3-140Jan 25 20227:00 PM U13 Boys AEEast Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
Jan 25 20227:15 PM U13 Girls BWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood Arena - Woodstock District Community Complex
U13-203Jan 26 20226:10 PM U13 Boys RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U15-178Jan 26 20227:20 PM U15 Boys RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U18-189Jan 26 20228:45 PM U18 Boys RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U13-206Jan 27 20227:00 PM U13 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsIlderton Arena
U15-123Jan 27 20228:10 PM U15 Boys RepLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
Jan 28 20227:30 PM U13 Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U9F-154Jan 29 202212:00 PM U9 Boys RepSouth Kent LightningIlderton Arena
U11T3R-114Jan 29 202212:00 PM U11 Boys AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13-085Jan 29 20222:30 PM U13 Boys RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11C-RS-20Jan 29 20225:00 PM U11 Girls CHuron Heat CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
U13HL-RS-23Jan 29 20226:00 PM U13 Girls HLHuron Heat HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Jan 29 20227:00 PM U13 Girls BBluewater HawksKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Jan 29 20229:30 PM U18 Girls BWest Oxford InfernoIlderton Arena
U9F-156Jan 30 202211:20 AM U9 Boys RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11R-189Jan 30 20221:30 PM U11 Boys RepBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
U13HL-RS-35Jan 30 20224:50 PM U13 Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 1)
U11T3R-118Jan 31 20227:00 PM U11 Boys AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U15-160Jan 31 20227:30 PM U15 Boys RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U15T3-115Jan 31 20228:30 PM U15 Boys AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U11T3R-119Feb 01 20226:00 PM U11 Boys AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13T3-151Feb 01 20227:00 PM U13 Boys AEPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
U13HL-RS-42Feb 02 20226:00 PM U13 Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
U13-219Feb 03 20227:00 PM U13 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
U15-192Feb 03 20228:10 PM U15 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
U11R-200Feb 05 20222:10 PM U11 Boys RepLucan IrishLucan
U13-224Feb 05 20223:20 PM U13 Boys RepLucan IrishLucan
U15-197Feb 05 20224:30 PM U15 Boys RepLucan IrishLucan
U18-209Feb 05 20226:00 PM U18 Boys RepLucan IrishLucan
Feb 05 20227:00 PM U13 Girls BSouth Huron SabresKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Feb 05 20229:30 PM U18 Girls BSt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
U11R-203Feb 06 20221:30 PM U11 Boys RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsIlderton Arena
U11R-205Feb 07 20226:00 PM U11 Boys RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U15T3-121Feb 07 20228:00 PM U15 Boys AESouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
U18-213Feb 07 20229:20 PM U18 Boys RepDorchester DragonsIlderton Arena
U13-232Feb 10 20227:00 PM U13 Boys RepDorchester DragonsIlderton Arena
U15-205Feb 10 20228:10 PM U15 Boys RepDorchester DragonsIlderton Arena
U9F-171Feb 12 20222:00 PM U9 Boys RepSouth Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
U13T3-165Feb 12 20222:30 PM U13 Boys AEEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
Feb 12 20227:00 PM U13 Girls BSt. Mary's RockKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Feb 12 20229:30 PM U18 Girls BB.A.D. BlazersIlderton Arena
U11R-214Feb 13 20221:30 PM U11 Boys RepLambton Shores PredatorsIlderton Arena
U13T3-168Feb 13 20222:40 PM U13 Boys AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Feb 13 20224:00 PM U13 Girls BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
U9F-184Feb 19 202212:00 PM U9 Boys RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsIlderton Arena
U9F-194Feb 26 202212:00 PM U9 Boys RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsIlderton Arena
Feb 26 20227:00 PM U13 Girls BSt. Thomas PanthersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Feb 26 20229:30 PM U18 Girls BLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
Feb 27 20222:30 PM U13 Girls BLondon DevilettesBostwick (Southwest) Community Centre
U9F-208Mar 05 202212:00 PM U9 Boys RepDorchester DragonsIlderton Arena
Mar 05 20227:00 PM U13 Girls BWoodstock WildcatsKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Mar 05 20229:30 PM U18 Girls BLondon DevilettesIlderton Arena
U9F-161Mar 06 20222:30 PM U9 Boys RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Mar 12 20221:30 PM U13 Girls BWest Oxford InfernoEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
U9F-218Mar 23 20226:15 PM U9 Boys RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
U9F-222Mar 26 202211:15 AM U9 Boys RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 6:50 PM