Schedule & Results (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 21 20189:30 PM Midget Girls CLucan IrishIlderton Arena
Oct 06 20187:00 PM Peewee LMSt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
BAN-OS-NW-06Oct 06 20188:10 PM Bantam Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Oct 20 20188:10 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
Oct 25 20187:00 PM Midget LMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
Nov 10 20187:00 PM Lucan Irish Six Jr. CLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
T3463Jan 05 20199:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)Lucan Irish WhiteLucan
T3351Jan 05 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlackIlderton Arena
T3025Jan 05 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteIlderton Arena
Jan 12 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
Jan 12 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex & District Arena
T3326Jan 12 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)South Huron Sabres BlackIlderton Arena
Jan 12 20196:00 PM Lucan Irish Six Jr. CMount Bridges BulldogsIlderton Arena
Jan 13 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
Jan 13 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
T3584Jan 13 201911:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)St. Marys Rock 3St. Marys (Rock)
T3348Jan 19 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)St. Marys Rock 3Ilderton Arena
Jan 20 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)South Huron SabresIlderton Arena
Jan 20 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)South Huron SabresIlderton Arena
T3586Jan 20 201912:45 PM Tyke (BLACK)St. Marys Rock 3St. Marys (Blue)
Jan 20 20194:20 PM Atom ShamrockEast Lambton EaglesWarwick Township Arena
T3342Jan 26 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Lucan Irish WhiteIlderton Arena
Jan 26 201910:30 AM Novice LMStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini Sportsplex
Jan 27 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Strathroy Jr. Rockets GreenGemini Sportsplex
Jan 27 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueIlderton Arena
Jan 27 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlackIlderton Arena
Jan 27 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)Strathroy Jr. Rockets GreyGemini Sportsplex
T3589Jan 27 201912:45 PM Tyke (BLUE)St. Marys Rock 3St. Marys (Blue)
T3373Feb 02 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)Lambton Shores Predators BlackIlderton Arena
T3325Feb 02 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)St. Marys Rock 3Ilderton Arena
Feb 03 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)Strathroy Jr. Rockets GreenIlderton Arena
Feb 03 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlackGemini Sportsplex
Feb 03 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini Sportsplex
Feb 03 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Strathroy Jr. Rockets GreyIlderton Arena
T1355Feb 03 20192:30 PM Tyke (GREEN)Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
T3594Feb 03 20192:30 PM Tyke (BLUE)Lambton Shores Predators WhiteForest (Amtelecom)
T3593Feb 03 20192:30 PM Tyke (BLACK)Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
T3427Feb 03 20192:30 PM Tyke (GREEN)Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
Feb 09 20199:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Lucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
T3389Feb 09 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)East Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
T3369Feb 09 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)East Lambton EaglesIlderton Arena
Feb 09 20192:30 PM Peewee AESt. Mary's RockIlderton Arena
Feb 10 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (RED)Lucan Irish TealLucan Community Memorial Centre
Feb 10 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Lucan Irish RedLucan Community Memorial Centre
Feb 10 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Lucan Irish BlackIlderton Arena
Feb 10 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Lucan Irish GoldIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 10 20191:30 PM Novice Girls CLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 10 20196:00 PM Bantam Girls CLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
T3597Feb 15 20195:30 PM Tyke (BLUE)South Huron Sabres BlackHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
T2204Feb 15 20195:30 PM Tyke (BLACK)South Huron Sabres RedHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
O-NWCC-Q1/2-19Feb 15 20196:30 PM Novice ShamrockWallaceburg LakersIlderton Arena
T3350Feb 16 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlueIlderton Arena
Feb 16 201911:00 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) South Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
Feb 16 201911:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)South Huron SabresHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
NB15Feb 16 201911:45 AM Novice LMSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
ATOMRRF-01Feb 16 201912:00 PM Atom Girls HLHuron Heat HLSeaforth Arena
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 16 201912:30 PM Novice Girls CWest Oxford InfernoEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
Feb 16 20197:00 PM Peewee LMMt. Brydges Cougars RedIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 16 20198:10 PM Bantam Girls CWoodstock WildcatsIlderton Arena
MA24Feb 16 20199:20 PM Midget LMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars BlueKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
O-MCC-Q1-2Feb 16 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockTwin Centre StarsIlderton Arena
NB13Feb 17 201911:00 AM Novice LMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 17 201912:00 PM Midget Girls CBluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 17 20191:30 PM Novice Girls CLucan IrishIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 17 20192:30 PM Atom Girls CLucan IrishIlderton Arena
NOVRRF-3Feb 17 20192:50 PM Novice Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
BANRRB-5Feb 17 20193:00 PM Bantam Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CHuron Park - Stephen Township Arena
O-ACC-Q1-3Feb 17 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockTwin Centre StarsIlderton Arena
AD23Feb 17 20194:00 PM Atom LM WhiteLambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AC24Feb 17 20194:50 PM Atom LM BlueLucan Irish WhiteIlderton Arena
SH-NOV-SE10Feb 17 20195:00 PM Novice ShamrockSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
SH-BM-SC2Feb 17 20197:30 PM Bantam ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-PCC-Q1-3Feb 18 20195:00 PM Peewee ShamrockWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
ATOMRRC-01Feb 19 20196:00 PM Atom Girls CB.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
SH-NOV-SE1Feb 19 20196:00 PM Novice ShamrockDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
MA23Feb 19 20198:00 PM Midget LMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars BlueNorth Middlesex
O-MCC-Q1-3Feb 19 20198:15 PM Midget ShamrockTwin Centre StarsWellesley
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 20 20196:15 PM Atom Girls ALondon DevilettesKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
BANRRB-3Feb 20 20197:00 PM Bantam Girls CLambeth Lancers CFarquharson (A)
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 20 20197:15 PM Peewee Girls BWest Oxford InfernoKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
SH-BM-SC3Feb 20 20198:00 PM Bantam ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
MIDRRA-2Feb 20 20199:15 PM Midget Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
O-PCC-Q1-4Feb 21 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockWest Lincoln WrathIlderton Arena
AC25Feb 21 20197:00 PM Atom LM BlueLucan Irish WhiteLucan
O-ACC-Q1-4Feb 21 20197:35 PM Atom ShamrockTwin Centre StarsWellesley
SH-BM-SC4Feb 21 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
O-MCC-Q1-4Feb 21 20199:30 PM Midget ShamrockTwin Centre StarsIlderton Arena
O-NWCC-Q1/2-22Feb 22 20196:30 PM Novice ShamrockSouth Huron SabresIlderton Arena
O-PCC-Q1-5Feb 22 20197:00 PM Peewee ShamrockWest Lincoln WrathSmithville
T3358Feb 23 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
T2295Feb 23 201910:15 AM Tyke (GREEN)Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
T3599Feb 23 201910:15 AM Tyke (BLACK)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlackGemini (Green)
ATOMRRF-06Feb 23 201911:00 AM Atom Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno HLIlderton Arena
O-MCC-Q1-5Feb 23 20192:15 PM Midget ShamrockTwin Centre StarsWellesley
O-NWCC-Q1/2-23Feb 23 20193:40 PM Novice ShamrockWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AC23Feb 23 20194:50 PM Atom LM BlueLucan Irish WhiteLucan
SH-BM-SC5Feb 23 20195:30 PM Bantam ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 23 20197:00 PM Peewee Girls BB.A.D. BlazersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
SH-PAE-PASF1-004Feb 23 20197:00 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersLambeth
PB26Feb 23 20197:00 PM Peewee LMDorchester Dragons 3Ilderton Arena
BB14Feb 23 20198:10 PM Bantam LMMt. Brydges Cougars BlueIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 23 20199:20 PM Midget Girls CBluewater HawksKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Feb 24 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (WHITE)Lucan Irish BlackLucan Community Memorial Centre
Feb 24 20198:30 AM IDP-2 (BLUE) Lucan Irish RedLucan Community Memorial Centre
Feb 24 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (RED)Lucan Irish BlueIlderton Arena
Feb 24 201910:00 AM IDP-2 (GOLD)Lucan Irish OrangeIlderton Arena
NOVRRF-2Feb 24 20191:30 PM Novice Girls HLSarnia Lady Sting HLIlderton Arena
NB12Feb 24 20192:30 PM Novice LMSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteIlderton Arena
PB22Feb 24 20192:45 PM Peewee LMAylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-ACC-Q1-5Feb 24 20193:40 PM Atom ShamrockTwin Centre StarsIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 24 20194:00 PM Midget Girls CLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
SH-PAE-PASF1-005Feb 24 20194:40 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
O-PCC-Q1-6Feb 24 20194:50 PM Peewee ShamrockWest Lincoln WrathIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 24 20195:00 PM Peewee Girls BLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
SH-PAE-PASF1-006Feb 25 20197:00 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
MIDRRC-5Feb 25 20198:00 PM Midget Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno CThamesford
SH-BM-SC6Feb 25 20198:10 PM Bantam ShamrockMt. Brydges CougarsIlderton Arena
O-MCC-Q1-6Feb 25 20199:20 PM Midget ShamrockTwin Centre StarsIlderton Arena
O-ACC-Q1-6Feb 26 20197:05 PM Atom ShamrockTwin Centre StarsWellesley
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 27 20196:30 PM Atom Girls CWest Oxford InfernoThamesford Area Recreation Centre
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 27 20199:15 PM Midget Girls CWoodstock WildcatsKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
OWHA PlaydownsFeb 28 20196:00 PM Midget Girls CLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
SH-PAE-PASF1-007Feb 28 20197:00 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
NOVRRC-10Mar 01 20196:00 PM Novice Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
SH-NOV-SE6Mar 01 20196:30 PM Novice ShamrockSouth Kent LightningIlderton Arena
MIDRRC-1Mar 01 20197:40 PM Midget Girls HLLambton Attack CIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsMar 01 20198:00 PM Bantam Girls CLucan IrishLucan Community Memorial Centre
T3352Mar 02 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)Lucan Irish WhiteIlderton Arena
T3391Mar 02 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)North Middlesex Jr. StarsIlderton Arena
T3488Mar 02 201910:30 AM Tyke (BLACK)Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BluePort Stanley
T3603Mar 02 201910:30 AM Tyke (BLUE)Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BluePort Stanley
ATOMRRF-05Mar 02 201911:00 AM Atom Girls HLLucan Irish HLIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsMar 02 201911:00 AM Peewee Girls BLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
NOVRRC-03Mar 02 20195:00 PM Novice Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
OWHA PlaydownsMar 02 20196:00 PM Atom Girls AWoodstock WildcatsKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
ATOMRRC-11Mar 02 20196:40 PM Atom Girls CWindsor Wildcats CForest Glade (B)
OWHA PlaydownsMar 02 20198:10 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
OWHA PlaydownsMar 02 20199:20 PM Midget Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
T3471Mar 03 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLUE)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
T3605Mar 03 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
ATOMRRF-11Mar 03 201912:00 PM Atom Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno HLIngersoll
SH-NOV-SE5Mar 03 20191:30 PM Novice ShamrockPetrolia OilersIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsMar 03 20192:30 PM Atom Girls CWoodstock WildcatsIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsMar 03 20193:30 PM Novice Girls CSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
MIDRRC-9Mar 03 20196:00 PM Midget Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno CEmbro
OWHA PlaydownsMar 03 20197:00 PM Midget Girls CWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
BANRRB-2Mar 04 20196:00 PM Bantam Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
OWHA PlaydownsMar 04 20196:45 PM Peewee Girls BLondon DevilettesWestern Fair
OWHA PlaydownsMar 04 20197:00 PM Atom Girls AWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
SH-PAE-PASF1-010Mar 04 20198:10 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersIlderton Arena
OWHA PlaydownsMar 05 20196:00 PM Novice Girls CWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
OWHA PlaydownsMar 05 20196:30 PM Atom Girls CAylmer FlamesEast Elgin Community Complex
SH-PAE-PASF1-011Mar 05 20197:05 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
OWHA PlaydownsMar 06 20199:15 PM Midget Girls CWest Oxford InfernoKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
OWHA PlaydownsMar 07 20196:45 PM Atom Girls ASt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Timken Community Centre
OWHA PlaydownsMar 07 20197:30 PM Midget Girls CBelmont RangersEast Elgin Community Complex
SH-NOV-SE4Mar 08 20196:30 PM Novice ShamrockDorchester DragonsIlderton Arena
MIDRRC-2Mar 08 20197:40 PM Midget Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno CIlderton Arena
T3340Mar 09 201910:00 AM Tyke (BLACK)Lambton Shores Predators WhiteIlderton Arena
T3379Mar 09 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)St. Marys Rock 3Ilderton Arena
ATOMRRC-04Mar 09 201912:00 PM Atom Girls CB.A.D. Blazers CIlderton Arena
NOVRRF-7Mar 09 20192:00 PM Novice Girls HLSarnia Lady Sting HLKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
NOVRRC-04Mar 09 20192:00 PM Novice Girls CMitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
SH-NOV-SE7Mar 09 20192:20 PM Novice ShamrockPetrolia OilersGreenwood
NOVRRC-07Mar 10 201911:00 AM Novice Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
NOVRRF-8Mar 10 20192:50 PM Novice Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
MIDRRC-3Mar 10 20195:15 PM Midget Girls HLLambton Attack CAlvinston
T2039Mar 14 20195:45 PM Tyke (GREEN)Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
MIDRRC-7Mar 15 20197:40 PM Midget Girls HLLambton Attack CIlderton Arena
ATOMRRF-04Mar 16 201911:00 AM Atom Girls HLHuron Heat HLIlderton Arena
NOVRRC-01Mar 16 20195:00 PM Novice Girls CMitchell Meteors CIlderton Arena
BANRRB-1Mar 16 20198:10 PM Bantam Girls CLambeth Lancers CIlderton Arena
NOVRRC-02Mar 17 20191:30 PM Novice Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CIlderton Arena
ATOMRRC-06Mar 17 20192:30 PM Atom Girls CWindsor Wildcats CIlderton Arena
MIDRRA-3Mar 17 20194:00 PM Midget Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
T3610Mar 21 20195:45 PM Tyke (BLUE)Lambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
T3086Mar 23 201910:00 AM Tyke (GREEN)Lambeth Lancers WhiteIlderton Arena
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 9:24 PM