U11 Girls B, U11 (2013 & 2014) (Ilderton Jets)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (9)
TeamPts
11
8
5
3
3
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    [CANCELLED] WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    5:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    @
    London Devilettes B
    [U11D2-15] Argyle Arena (Rink B)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    4:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    2-1
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U11D4-20] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:00PM
    Wilmot Wolverines B
    2-5
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U11D2-09] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:00PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    3-0
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U11D3-05] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    3-0
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U11D4-43] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    12:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags HL
    7-2
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    [U11D6-04] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:00PM
    South Huron Sabres HL
    1-7
    Lambton Attack C
    [U11D5-12] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    11:15AM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    3-2
    Bluewater Hawks C
    [U11D5-09] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    11:00AM
    Huron Heat HL
    1-3
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    [U11D6-28] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    10:30AM
    Central Perth Predators C
    5-0
    Stratford Aces C
    [U11D4-46] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    10:00AM
    Lambton Attack B
    1-0
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11D3-08] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    9:30AM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    0-1
    Lucan Irish C > HL
    [U11D6-18] Lucan Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:10PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    1-4
    Windsor Wildcats B
    [U11D3-27] Forest Glade Arena (Rink B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    0-0
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U11D4-03] Perth East Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    2:15PM
    Lambton Attack C
    1-4
    Bluewater Hawks C
    [U11D5-07] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:00PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    0-3
    Huron Heat C
    [U11D4-11] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    1:30PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    1-1
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U11D1-07] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    1-1
    Huron Heat HL
    [U11D6-10] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:30PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    1-1
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    [U11D3-14] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    11:10AM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    1-1
    Mooretown Lady Flags HL
    [U11D6-25] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    10:30AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    2-3
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U11D4-08] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    9:30AM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    3-0
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    [U11D2-02] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:45PM
    South Huron Sabres HL
    6-4
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U11D5-22] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    3-1
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U11D4-06] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
  • Upcoming (30)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    @
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    [U11D3-13] Atlas Tube Centre (Pad C)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:45AM
    London Devilettes B
    @
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    [U11D2-03] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    11:00AM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    @
    Ilderton Jets HL
    [U11D6-13] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    [U11D4-55] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:50PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U11D5-18] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    @
    Huron Heat HL
    [U11D6-06] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    1:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U11D5-27] St. Clements Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:15PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U11D1-10] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:50PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    @
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U11D4-38] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    @
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U11D4-02] Perth East Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:15PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    @
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U11D2-06] Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:30PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    @
    Lambton Attack B
    [U11D3-20] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11D3-07] Ilderton Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:15AM
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    @
    London Devilettes B
    [U11D2-13] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    11:00AM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    [U11D4-54] Southwood Arenas (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    11:00AM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U11D5-02] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    11:00AM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    [U11D6-29] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    11:00AM
    South Huron Sabres C
    @
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U11D4-07] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    @
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U11D4-42] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U11D4-26] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:15PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U11D4-35] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:00PM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    @
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U11D2-11] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:00PM
    Lucan Irish C > HL
    @
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    [U11D6-03] West Middlesex Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:00PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    @
    Southpoint Stars C
    [U11D3-21] Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    3:30PM
    South Huron Sabres HL
    @
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U11D5-26] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    3:40PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    @
    Lucan Irish B
    [U11D1-02] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    @
    Lambton Attack B
    [U11D3-18] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U11D4-33] Pat Stapleton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    @
    Lambton Attack C
    [U11D5-11] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U11D4-27] North Middlesex Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
22
Thu
U11 Girls B
7:00 PM
vs Lambeth Lancers
Ilderton Arena
Feb
24
Sat
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM
vs Lakeshore Lightning CU11D3-07
Ilderton Arena
Mar
01
Fri
U11 Girls B
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Community Memorial Centre
Mar
02
Sat
U11 Girls B
12:30 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning CU11D3-15
ATC (The Rock)
Mar
03
Sun
U11 Girls B
10:50 AM
@ Windsor Wildcats BU11D3-28
WFCU (Grenon)
Mar
09
Sat
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM
vs Bluewater Hawks BU11D3-06
Ilderton Arena
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024