Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Development Ice & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls B
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Atom (U11) AE
3:40 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Atom (U11) LM
W (6-2)
4:50 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AC-071]
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
W (12-2)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-PCC-C01]
Peewee (U13) AE
W (8-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-PW-AE4-5-B-2]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
W (4-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-MB-A02]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
L (5-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[NB-28]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Bantam (U15) LM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) Girls C
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development Ice & Peewee (U13) Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7 Red - Keene)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Blue
IDP-2 (U7 Green - Fish)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[PN-0320]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
L (0-10)
12:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
[NOVD-05]
Atom (U11) Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) LM
W (7-2)
6:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PC-015]
Bantam (U15) LM
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB-045]
Bantam (U15) LM
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development Ice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
W (3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ATOD2-14]
Peewee (U13) Girls C
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[PWD2-07]
Atom (U11) AE
W (3-2)
3:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-AAE4-5-B04]
Peewee (U13) LM
T (2-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PC-019]
Atom (U11) AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
W (3-0)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-PCC-C03]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
T (5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N151]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) LM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PWD2-08]
Midget (U18) Girls B
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development Ice & Atom (U11) LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7 Yellow - McCallum)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Orange
IDP-2 (U7 Black- Urquhart)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Yellow
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
W (5-0)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NOVA-07]
Atom (U11) LM
W (8-2)
5:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AF2-1]
Peewee (U13) LM
T (5-5)
6:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PF1-1]
Bantam (U15) LM
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[BC1-2]
Midget (U18) LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Home Game Ice
02030405060708
Development Ice & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Bantam (U15) Girls B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AE
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-ACC-C01]
Peewee (U13) AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
W (4-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-MB-A04]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NB-32]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-ACC-C03]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
L (0-4)
8:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-BC-A04]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) Girls C
L (0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom (U11) AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7 Green - Fish)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Red
IDP-2 (U7 Black- Urquhart)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Blue
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PN-0373]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PN-0463]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
T (4-4)
11:00 AM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces White
[NOVA-08]
Development Ice
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
ESSO Girls Fun Day
Peewee (U13) LM
T (4-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PF1-3]
Peewee (U13) AE
W (2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-AE4-5-Q1-1]
Atom (U11) Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Ilderton Jets Coaches
5:45 PM-7:20 PM
Coaches Game
Bantam (U15) LM
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[BC1-4]
Midget (U18) LM
L (0-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MC2-2]
09101112131415
Development Ice & Peewee (U13) AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Atom (U11) AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AE
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-A-AE4-Q1-2]
Peewee (U13) AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[N172]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-P-CC-Q1-2]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
W (4-1)
8:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[SHL-BM-Q4-02]
Midget (U18) LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) Girls B
L (2-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Development Ice & Atom (U11) LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7 Black- Urquhart)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
IDP-2 (U7 Yellow - McCallum)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PN-0447]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011) & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
W (5-1)
12:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[NOVD-08]
Atom (U11) Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SHL-BM-Q4-01]
Midget (U18) LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
16171819202122
Development Ice & Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Atom (U11) AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
L (3-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[SHL-ATM-Q2-01]
Peewee (U13) AE
W (2-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-AE4-5-Q1-3]
Peewee (U13) Girls C
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NB-39]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[SHL-ATM-Q2-02]
Peewee (U13) AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom (U11) Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget (U18) Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MID-D-03]
Development Ice & Peewee (U13) Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PN-0328]
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[NOVD-07]
Atom (U11) Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) LM
6:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PF1-5]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
7:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SHL-MID-Q1-01]
Midget (U18) LM
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Home Game Ice
23242526272829
Development Ice & Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[ATO-C-01]
Peewee (U13) Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[SHL-ATM-Q2-03]
Atom (U11) LM
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SHL-MID-Q1-02]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[NB-41]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget (U18) Girls B
7:40 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Development Ice & Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7 Red - Keene)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres White
IDP-2 (U7 Yellow - McCallum)
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres White
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
[PN-0397]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011) & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[NOVA-06]
Atom (U11) Girls HL
5:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
[ATO-C-02]
Midget (U18) LM
6:10 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam (U15) LM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Development Ice & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) Girls B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) LM
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
[N199]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom (U11) Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget (U18) Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
Development Ice & Atom (U11) LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Bantam (U15) LM
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    79 - 77 - 37
  • All-Time

    1399 - 1273 - 336
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 7:36 AM