Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (GOLD)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
IDP-2 (WHITE)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Novice Girls C
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[NVD2RS02]
Novice LM
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NA006]
Atom Girls HL
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-AAE45-Q1-1]
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-8)
8:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-BCC-B04]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Atom Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[O-PAE4-5-A03]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL) & Tyke (ALL)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Development
Development Ice & IDP-2 (ALL)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
L (2-11)
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-07]
Midget Girls HL
L (2-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MGD2RS22]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[T3342]
Atom Girls HL
L (1-6)
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
[ATHLRS10]
Atom AE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
L (0-8)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AB045]
Peewee LM
T (5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[PA061]
Bantam LM
L (1-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA036]
Midget LM
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA021]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (WHITE)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
IDP-2 (GOLD)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Shamrock
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PCC-C01]
Atom Shamrock
W (3-0)
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-ACC-A12]
Atom Girls C
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL & Novice Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PCC-C03]
Midget Shamrock
W (5-1)
8:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-MCC-A03]
Peewee LM
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Goalie Development - Atom and under
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Goalie Development - Peewee and over
Novice Shamrock
L (1-18)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-11]
Midget LM
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[T3373]
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 3
[T3325]
Atom Shamrock
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens C
[ATD2RS14]
Novice LM
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NB11]
Atom LM White
L (0-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AD22]
Peewee LM
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[PB25]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
03040506070809
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Grey
IDP-2 (RED)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Green
Novice Girls C
W (3-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[NVD2RS01]
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (3-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-ACC-A16]
Atom LM Blue
W (4-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AC22]
Atom AE
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-AAE45-Q1-5]
Peewee AE
L (3-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[O-PAE4-5-A05]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PCC-C05]
Bantam Shamrock
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Bantam Girls C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-15]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3389]
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3369]
Atom Girls A
L (0-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Atom Girls C
L (0-2)
12:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom LM Blue
1:20 PM
vs. Atom LM White
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-5)
3:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Ilderton Jets Coaches
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Coaches Game
Peewee Girls B
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[LLFHL]
Bantam LM
W (5-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BB13]
10111213141516
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Gold
IDP-2 (WHITE)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Black
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom Girls C
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[ATOMRRC-05]
Atom Shamrock
W (8-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-ACC-A20]
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
L (3-5)
9:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA22]
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-ACC-Q1-1]
Bantam Shamrock
W (4-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-BM-SC1]
Development Ice & Novice LM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-19]
Midget Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (GOLD) & IDP-2 (WHITE)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Blue
[T3350]
Atom Girls C
11:00 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-PCC-Q1-2]
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Bantam Girls C
8:10 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[OWHA Playdowns]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-MCC-Q1-2]
17181920212223
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-ACC-Q1-3]
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AC24]
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-PCC-Q1-4]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-BM-SC4]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-MCC-Q1-4]
Development Ice & Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Bantam Shamrock
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-22]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3358]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno HL
[ATOMRRF-06]
Bantam Shamrock
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PB26]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BB14]
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LM White
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (RED)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Blue
IDP-2 (GOLD)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Orange
Novice Girls HL
1:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting HL
[NOVRRF-2]
Novice LM
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NB12]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-ACC-Q1-5]
Peewee Shamrock
4:50 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[O-PCC-Q1-6]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-PAE-PASF1-006]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-BM-SC6]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-MCC-Q1-6]
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-PAE-PASF1-007]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Peewee LM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Atom LM White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-NOV-SE6]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MIDRRC-1]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[T3352]
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3391]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ATOMRRF-05]
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
1:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-NOV-SE5]
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[OWHA Playdowns]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-PAE-PASF1-010]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL & Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom LM Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Peewee Girls B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH-NOV-SE4]
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MIDRRC-2]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 3
[T3379]
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators White
[T3340]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[ATOMRRC-04]
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    86 - 117 - 22
  • All-Time

    1294 - 1164 - 292
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 8:44 PM