Record Details, Bantam Girls C, U15 (2009 & 2010), 2015-16 (Ilderton Jets)

This Team is part of the 2015-16 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18312319628062829103611133
Tournament12110172761415136060214
Playoff8305115410353420262
Overall387229379418210618452051231949

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL631274311143320131
Petrolia Oilers C610565300333310232
Kent County Fillies C4121810201136211054
South Huron Sabres C40405222020282020314
B.A.D. Blazers210142100122110020
Lambeth Lancers C2020112101017101005
Wallaceburg Lakers C2020110101005101015
Ancaster101013101013000000
Blaze101002101002000000
Burlington101002000000101002
Burlington Blaze101001101001000000
Burlington Sharknadoc101003000000101003
Chatham Crush101001000000101001
East Lambton Eagles C101004000000101004
Leaside Grey White Sharks101012000000101012
London Devilettes-Red101015101015000000
Norfolk 101004000000101004
Oakville Rebels101012000000101012
TBD 110010110010000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton Arena111551230111551230000000
Woodstock District Community Complex4031311201135202006
East Elgin (Kinsmen)321043101012220031
St.Thomas-Eglin Memorial arena3030110202017101003
Greenwood210110000000210110
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena20203140000002020314
Watford201126000000201126
Belmont100100000000100100
Blenheim110020000000110020
Canlan Ice Sports101012000000101012
Joshua’s Creek Arena101012000000101012
Lambeth101005000000101005
Ridgetown101034000000101034
Sixteen Mile Sports complex101001101001000000
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena110010110010000000
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre101001000000101001
Thames Centre Recreation Complex110020000000110020
Wallaceburg101015000000101015