Record Details, Peewee AE, U13 (2011 & 2012), 2015-16 (Ilderton Jets)

This Team is part of the 2015-16 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2221732885112811745110921140
Playoff706193340403213021612
Overall2922343711815212120661401131752

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mooretown Jr. Flags41211011211055201156
South Kent Lightning404072220203112020411
Dorchester Dragons3021411201137101014
Lambeth Lancers311168110053201115
Mitchell Meteors AE30303162020112101024
St. Marys Rock3030011202008101003
St. Thomas Jr Stars3030311101015202026
Mt. Brydges Cougars202017101013101004
Petrolia Oilers201134101012100122
Strathroy Jr. Rockets20200171010010101007

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton Arena15212120661521212066000000
Lambeth201115000000201115
MSC (Rink 1)201156000000201156
Ridgetown20204110000002020411
Timken (STMHA)202026000000202026
Dorchester (South)101014000000101014
Elma-Logan Arena 101024000000101024
Gemini Sportsplex101007000000101007
Greenwood100122000000100122
St. Marys (Blue)101003000000101003
Tri-Township101004000000101004