Playoff Schedule & Results (Ilderton Jets)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Girls HL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOVFINF1Mar 25 20197:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags HLIlderton Arena
Novice Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
OWHA PlaydownsMar 03 20193:30 PMSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
OWHA PlaydownsMar 05 20196:00 PMWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena
Novice LM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Novice Shamrock
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-NOV-PCF-2Mar 22 20196:30 PMBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
SH-NOV-PCF-1Mar 27 20196:00 PMBelmont RangersBelmont
SH-NOV-PCF-4Mar 29 20196:30 PMBelmont RangersIlderton Arena
SH-NOV-PCF-3Mar 30 20193:30 PMBelmont RangersBelmont
Atom Girls HL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom Girls A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom LM White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom LM Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AC33Mar 23 201911:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres BlackSouth Huron
AC34Mar 24 20194:50 PMSouth Huron Sabres BlackIlderton Arena
AC36Mar 26 20196:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres BlackIlderton Arena
AC35Mar 30 201910:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres BlackSouth Huron
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AAE4/5-F-2Mar 23 20195:00 PMWingham Ironmen AEIlderton Arena
O-AAE4/5-F-3Mar 25 20197:00 PMWingham Ironmen AEWingham
O-AAE4/5-F-4Mar 28 20197:00 PMWingham Ironmen AEIlderton Arena
O-AAE4/5-F-5Mar 30 20192:45 PMWingham Ironmen AEWingham
O-AAE4/5-F-6Mar 31 20193:40 PMWingham Ironmen AEIlderton Arena
Atom Shamrock
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-ACC-F-3Mar 23 20196:20 PMFrontenac FlyersIlderton Arena
O-ACC-F-4Mar 24 20191:30 PMFrontenac FlyersIlderton Arena
O-ACC-F-5Mar 30 20195:15 PMFrontenac FlyersIlderton Arena
O-ACC-F-6Mar 31 20194:30 PMFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
Peewee Girls B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Peewee LM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PB36Mar 26 20197:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
PB35Mar 30 20197:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldIlderton Arena
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Peewee Shamrock
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PCC-F-3Mar 23 20197:40 PMFrontenac FlyersIlderton Arena
O-PCC-F-4Mar 24 20193:00 PMFrontenac FlyersIlderton Arena
O-PCC-F-5Mar 30 20196:40 PMFrontenac FlyersIlderton Arena
O-PCC-F-6Mar 31 20196:00 PMFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
Bantam Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam LM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BB36Mar 25 20197:30 PMLucan IrishLucan
Bantam Shamrock
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget Girls HL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MIDFINA1Mar 20 20199:15 PMSarnia Lady Sting CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
MIDFINA2Mar 24 20194:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
MIDFINA3Mar 27 20199:15 PMSarnia Lady Sting CKomoka Wellness & Recreation Complex
Midget LM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget Shamrock
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SH-MID-PCF-2Mar 23 20198:30 PMLambeth LancersLambeth
SH-MID-PCF-3Mar 25 20199:20 PMLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
SH-MID-PCF-4Mar 26 20199:30 PMLambeth LancersLambeth
SH-MID-PCF-5Mar 28 20199:30 PMLambeth LancersIlderton Arena
SH-MID-PCF-6Mar 30 20198:00 PMLambeth LancersLambeth
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 9:43 PM