U15 Girls B, U15 (2009 & 2010) (Ilderton Jets)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (7)
TeamPts
9
9
7
5
5
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:45PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    [U15D1-15] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:20PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    0-1
    Lucan Irish B
    [U15D1-04] Lucan Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Ayr Rockets B > C
    2-0
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U15D4-27] Woodstock Civic Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    Grand River Mustangs B
    1-2
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U15D3-43] Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:45PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    2-0
    Lucan Irish B
    [U15D1-01] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:15PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    1-3
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U15D4-11] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    3-0
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U15D3-09] Perth East Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    2-4
    Ayr Rockets B > C
    [U15D4-01] NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:30PM
    Stratford Aces B
    2-1
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    [U15D1-22] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    1:45PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    0-1
    Lakeshore Lightning B
    [U15D2-14] Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:00PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    3-2
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U15D5-30] Embro Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    0-5
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U15D3-11] William Erickson Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:30PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    2-0
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U15D3-18] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:15PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    2-2
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U15D1-10] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:00PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    4-1
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U15D5-19] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:10PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    1-1
    Lakeshore Lightning B
    [U15D2-15] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:20PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    0-0
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U15D4-09] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    11:30AM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    3-0
    London Devilettes B
    [U15D2-20] London Sports Park (South Pad)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    8:00PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    1-0
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U15D4-29] Southwood Arenas (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:40PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    1-1
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U15D2-10] Ilderton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:50PM
    Lambton Attack B
    1-0
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U15D3-25] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:15PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    0-0
    Stratford Aces B
    [U15D1-20] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:45PM
    West Oxford Inferno C
    1-1
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U15D5-05] Lambeth Arena
  • Today (2)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    5:30PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U15D5-03] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:15PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U15D1-29] Southwood Arenas (Red)
  • Upcoming (18)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:00PM
    London Devilettes B
    @
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U15D2-03] Southwest Middlesex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:30PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    @
    Lambton Attack B
    [U15D3-37] East Lambton Community Complex
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    3:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno C
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U15D5-21] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    @
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U15D4-21] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:15PM
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U15D1-07] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:25PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    @
    Windsor Wildcats B
    [U15D2-27] Forest Glade Arena (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:30PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U15D3-17] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    @
    Lambton Attack B
    [U15D3-41] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:30PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U15D3-02] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    11:00AM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U15D3-22] Central Huron Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    11:30AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    @
    Stratford Aces B
    [U15D1-17] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:30PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    @
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U15D3-14] Chatham Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:00PM
    Grand River Mustangs B
    @
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U15D3-35] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    Lucan / Parkhill C
    [U15D5-15] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:15PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    @
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U15D4-15] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U15D3-21] Seaforth Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    @
    Stratford Aces B
    [U15D1-19] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    8:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    @
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U15D5-26] Thamesford Rec Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
26
Mon
U15 Girls B
8:00 PM
vs Bluewater Hawks
Ilderton Arena
Mar
01
Fri
U15 Girls B
7:40 PM
vs Bluewater Hawks BU15D2-06
Ilderton Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U15 Girls B
4:40 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats BU15D2-28
Forest Glade (B)
Mar
05
Tue
U15 Girls B
7:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
Argyle Arena
Mar
08
Fri
U15 Girls B
7:40 PM
vs Lakeshore Lightning BU15D2-07
Ilderton Arena
Mar
09
Sat
U15 Girls B
3:15 PM
@ Southpoint Stars BU15D2-23
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024