Record Details, Peewee AE, U13 (2011 & 2012), 2017-2018 (Ilderton Jets)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2091017175105413538104603637
Tournament1411214221651023986111912
Playoff1449150506231272082602330
Exhibition2200114110073110041
Overall5026213174150231382927027131318280

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
South Huron Sabres72502333303071542201618
Strathroy Jr. Rockets706124353021121440401221
Dorchester Dragons52301214321097202037
Lambeth Lancers421119102101115211085
Wallaceburg Lakers330013101100322200108
BCH211086110071101015
Mooretown Jr. Flags211045110043101002
Mt. Brydges Cougars2020412101039101013
Oakridge Aeros2200114110073110041
Petrolia Oilers2200131110061110070
St. Marys Rock2200123110072110051
St. Thomas Jr Stars2020210101015101015
Elmvale110030000000110030
Erie Northshore110021110021000000
Listowel110021000000110021
Lucknow Sepoys100111000000100111
Minto110081110081000000
New Hamburg110010000000110010
Paris Wolfpack110031110031000000
Simcoe110040000000110040
St Marys110020110020000000
Tillsonburg Lightning110032000000110032

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton Arena178726961178726961000000
Pyramid Recreation Centre55002234400193110030
Gemini Sportsplex4040122100000040401221
South Huron4220161800000042201618
West Lorne Arena4211910110031311169
Tillsonburg Community Centre220042000000220042
Dorchester (South)202037000000202037
Lambeth211085000000211085
Tillsonburg Community Arena211036101015110021
Greenwood110070000000110070
MSC (Rink 2)101002000000101002
Oakridge Arena110041000000110041
St. Marys (Blue)110051000000110051
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena110040000000110040
Timken (Presstran)101015000000101015
Tri-Township101013000000101013
Wallaceburg110065000000110065