Record Details (Ilderton Jets)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5311167404031793511924
Overall5311167404031793511924
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls B110070101014211084
Bantam Girls B3111341010274121511
Peewee Girls B110063202006312069
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers110032000000110032
Bluewater Hawks210170000000210170
Chatham 000000101004101004
London Devilettes110063000000110063
Lucan Irish000000101002101002
St. Thomas Panthers101002101027202029
Woodstock Wildcats000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101004101004
Ilderton Arena53111670000005311167
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000101002101002
Southwood Arena - Woodstock District Community Complex000000101014101014
St. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre000000101027101027
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 4:33 AM