Record Details (Ilderton Jets)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition61236105131721112541331
Regular Season9540292972411632167814561
Overall1566335391237223532791355892
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Boys AE100111101015201126
U11 Boys LM00000010100101010010
U11 Boys Rep101005100133201138
U13 Boys AE211079202051441301223
U13 Boys LM101013210186311199
U13 Boys Rep110020101017211037
U13 Girls B211043110020321063
U15 Boys AE110043101004211047
U15 Boys LM101048000000101048
U15 Boys Rep110060110021220081
U15 Girls C210142101013311155
U18 Boys Rep101025000000101025
U9 Boys Rep100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks110020000000110020
Dorchester Dragons00000020204132020413
East Lambton Eagles Black101013000000101013
Lambton Shores Predators211085000000211085
Lucan Irish000000110053110053
Lucan Irish C110031000000110031
Mooretown Jr. Flags00000031116113111611
Mt. Brydges Cougars101008000000101008
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue00000010100101010010
North Middlesex Jr. Stars100111101013201124
Petrolia Oilers100111000000100111
South Huron Sabres3210681001334211911
St. Marys Rock110071000000110071
St. Mary's Rock000000110020110020
St. Thomas Panthers101023000000101023
Strathroy Jr. Rockets10010020202103021210
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101048000000101048
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
FlightExec Centre (APC)00000020204132020413
Gemini (Blue)00000020202102020210
Ilderton Arena114522734000000114522734
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex421185000000421185
Lucan000000110053110053
MSC (Rink 1)00000031116113111611
North Middlesex & District Arena000000101013101013
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000110020110020
South Huron000000100133100133
Tri-Township00000010100101010010
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 5:38 AM