Record Details (Ilderton Jets)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition74301821104422315178724136
Tournament752027720113495313011
Regular Season30131529711640152141181137028366215229
Overall442220214214452192671441329641469286276
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE220083303041552301218
Atom Girls A422013752126594321912
Atom Girls C000000311163311163
Atom LM Blue20202100000002020210
Atom LM White20206101001223021812
Atom Shamrock440022353111259711348
Bantam Girls C21107430303751401011
Bantam LM2200911100413300132
Bantam Shamrock321011531207763301812
Midget Girls C1100301100802200110
Midget Girls HL110042202005312047
Midget LM2110571100523210109
Midget Shamrock2020315321011752301422
Novice Girls C10012221101763111198
Novice LM1100801010342110114
Novice Shamrock20202312110101241301243
Peewee AE10101531206184130723
Peewee Girls B5230121182602120134903331
Peewee LM110043211012832101611
Peewee Shamrock4211191131027573132616
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers101035101012202047
Belmont Rangers000000220093220093
Dorchester Dragons11008020200143120814
Dorchester Dragons 1202039000000202039
Kent County Fillies C110030101002211032
Lambeth Lancers3210846321171295312516
London Devilettes000000321075321075
Lucan Irish100122101013201135
Mitchell Meteors312068413081172501419
Mitchell Meteors C000000202049202049
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors10102161010342020520
South Huron Sabres110041310232420273
South Kent Lightning22001531100513300204
St. Marys Rock0000006231191862311918
St. Marys Rock 220205110000002020511
Strathroy Jr. Rockets41309210000004130921
Wallaceburg Lakers0000006231142362311423
West Lorne Comets211078000000211078
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000220093220093
Dorchester (South)00000020200142020014
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena000000301215301215
Ilderton Arena281413194112000000281413194112
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex8251162500000082511625
Lambeth0000005212151152121511
Lambeth Arena000000211043211043
London Sports Plex (Brookside)110050211044321094
Lucan Community Memorial Centre22001201010133210133
Mitchell Arena00000041308144130814
Port Stanley00000021101252110125
St. Marys (Rock)0000005131111451311114
Wallaceburg0000007331182373311823
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 6:11 PM