Record Details (Ilderton Jets)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2066825332110745338411613127871
Tournament28161117056301314382655829254152121
Regular Season1213862212803801133654232503222347411644530702
Overall16960793037546916459753038542533311915460760894
Results By Team
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Boys Blue3210885230261684403424
U11 Boys C9621651510622572719124312242
U11 Boys D7610199650126101311114519
U11 Girls B9720271815123065162419509234
U11 Girls C725062180806321521301253
U13 Boys C72501538927022591641203797
U13 Boys D505043270706511201201083
U13 Boys LM505063630301168080752
U13 Girls B1266018191062219132212823732
U13 Girls C12183731111647262321471457
U15 Boys C1293049211485147232617819644
U15 Boys D833226301027118341851034464
U15 Boys LM7133172562221513133553238
U15 Girls B1128114311216514272331462858
U15 Girls C40401155131579171622
U18 Boys C85303525853023151610605840
U18 Boys D50325177151923121831440
U18 Girls C6420252032109896303428
U9 Boys MD 160060040040010001000
U9 LMLL600600300300900900
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers401327100100501427
Chatham-Kent Crush C3120711312051062401221
East Lambton Eagles210150302116512266
East Lambton Eagles D32101010514082483501834
Huron Heat3210672110345320911
Lambeth Lancers C321018431206863302412
London Devilettes3120683201816321149
Lucan Irish942312115500194149233115
Lucan Irish C4130712513191492611626
Mt. Brydges Cougars C20115831204165131924
South Huron Sabres6123111110101271331213
South Huron Sabres C32101264130161873402824
South Huron Sabres D31206176150123492701851
St. Thomas Panthers10100151228146132815
Stratford Aces422077421112784311914
Wallaceburg Lakers C40311123120457151517
Wallaceburg Lakers D31116631117962221315
West Lorne Comets D31204112011265131617
Woodstock Wildcats20115730124115023918
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Seymour- Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre211043210153421196
Forest (Amtelecom)00000054012495401249
Gemini (Blue)0000008332261383322613
Hensall Arena22006430212115221815
Ilderton Arena109384526282319000000109384526282319
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Complex31623222930000003162322293
Lambeth000000512268512268
Lucan00000051319145131914
Lucan Community Memorial Centre00000044001434400143
Pyramid Recreation Centre1010014211121252211213
RBC Rink - Stratford Rotary Complex10100141305105140511
South Huron0000009270274592702745
South Huron Recreation Centre2110462020254130611
St. Marys (Rock)0000006321151563211515
Tri-Township0000007232102772321027
Wallaceburg0000006231111462311114
Watford0000006141103061411030
Zurich Arena3210632110665320129