Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Development Ice & Peewee LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Bantam Girls B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls B
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PW-OS-05]
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM
W (6-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[AE060]
Atom AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AAE43]
Peewee AE
W (4-2)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE31]
Midget Shamrock
L (1-2)
9:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M43]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[P59]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B56]
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Peewee Girls B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Goalie Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011)
11:00 AM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat B
[NOV-OSR-005]
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL1
[NOV-OSHL-05]
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[ATOHL-OS-11]
Peewee LM
6:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PE073]
Bantam LM
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BW029]
Midget LM
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ME048]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[PW-OS-06]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD162]
Peewee LM
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[PE076]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE53]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE38]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M54]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N149]
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[B69]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Bantam Girls B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[MID-OS-05]
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Goalie Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget LM
9:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[ME045]
03040506070809
Development Ice & Novice LM (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PW-OS-04]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A87]
Atom LM
4:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AE057]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMAMD74]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMPMD3]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[M65]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N140]
Novice Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N48]
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B81]
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Bantam LM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget Girls B
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Development Ice & Bantam Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM
6:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AE059]
Midget LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Home Game Ice
10111213141516
Development Ice & Novice Girls HL (2011-2012)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Bantam Girls B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[A99]
Atom LM
4:50 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AE062]
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A64]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE54]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M78]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock & Atom Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P97]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B95]
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Goalie Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Home Game Ice
17181920212223
Development Ice & Novice Shamrock (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[AAE76]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE60]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M91]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N67]
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P85]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B20]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom Girls B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development Ice & Peewee Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
7:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BW028]
Midget LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Home Game Ice
24252627282930
Development Ice & Minor Novice Boys (2012)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[A129]
Peewee LM
4:50 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PE082]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[AAE80]
Peewee Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M102]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock & Peewee Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P154]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development Ice & Peewee Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Lucan Irish Six Jr. C
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[A143]
Atom LM
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE68]
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M115]
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N137]
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P134]
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B126]
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Peewee LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:40 PM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LM - Blue (2012) & Minor Novice LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LM - Red (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[PN-0384]
Novice Shamrock (2011) & Novice LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    16 - 16 - 6
  • All-Time

    1336 - 1212 - 305
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:24 PM