Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Development Ice & Peewee (U13) LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Bantam (U15) Girls B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls B
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PW-OS-05]
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011) & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
Atom (U11) LM
W (6-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[AE060]
Atom (U11) AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AAE43]
Peewee (U13) AE
W (4-2)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE31]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
L (1-2)
9:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M43]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011) & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[P59]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
W (5-4)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B56]
Midget (U18) LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Peewee (U13) Girls B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Goalie Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
11:00 AM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat B
[NOV-OSR-005]
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL1
[NOV-OSHL-05]
Atom (U11) Girls HL
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[ATOHL-OS-11]
Peewee (U13) LM
W (4-2)
6:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PE073]
Bantam (U15) LM
W (6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BW029]
Midget (U18) LM
W (10-0)
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ME048]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom (U11) AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[PW-OS-06]
Atom (U11) Shamrock
W (3-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD162]
Peewee (U13) LM
L (0-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[PE076]
Atom (U11) AE
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE53]
Peewee (U13) AE
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE38]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
W (4-2)
9:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M54]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N149]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[B69]
Midget (U18) LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Bantam (U15) Girls B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) Girls C
7:40 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[MID-OS-05]
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Goalie Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011) & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (U11) LM
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) LM
W (6-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget (U18) LM
L (0-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[ME045]
03040506070809
Development Ice & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
W (2-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[PW-OS-04]
Atom (U11) Shamrock
W (6-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A87]
Atom (U11) LM
L (3-7)
4:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AE057]
Atom (U11) AE
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMAMD74]
Peewee (U13) AE
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMPMD3]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
W (4-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[M65]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Atom (U11) Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N48]
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N140]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
T (4-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B81]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Bantam (U15) LM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget (U18) Girls B
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Development Ice & Bantam (U15) Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011) & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
[NOVDI-09]
Peewee (U13) Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) LM
L (4-7)
6:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AE059]
Atom (U11) AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls B
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Development Ice & Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Bantam (U15) Girls B
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[PWD2-03]
Peewee (U13) LM
3:40 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom (U11) LM
T (5-5)
4:50 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AE062]
Atom (U11) Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee (U13) AE
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE54]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N67]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock & Atom (U11) Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P97]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
L (0-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B95]
Midget (U18) LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Development Ice & Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Atom (U11) AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
[ATOD2-13]
Midget (U18) Girls C
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush C
[MIDD2-12]
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Goalie Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam (U15) LM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) LM
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Home Game Ice
17181920212223
Development Ice & Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
[ATOD2-08]
Peewee (U13) Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) LM
W (4-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[AE117]
Atom (U11) AE
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[AAE76]
Peewee (U13) AE
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE60]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
L (2-4)
9:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M91]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011) & Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P85]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
L (3-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B20]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom (U11) Girls B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) Girls B
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Development Ice & Peewee (U13) Girls C
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (U13) LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam (U15) LM
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BW028]
24252627282930
Development Ice & Minor Novice (U8) Boys (2012)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
L (2-3)
3:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[A129]
Peewee (U13) LM
L (1-6)
4:50 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PE082]
Atom (U11) AE
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[AAE80]
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P134]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
L (2-4)
9:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M102]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011) & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock & Peewee (U13) Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P154]
Bantam (U15) LM
W (1-0)
8:10 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Midget (U18) Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Peewee (U13) AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
[PWD2-01]
Midget (U18) Girls C
T (0-0)
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MIDD2-09]
Development Ice & Peewee (U13) Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011) & Novice (U9) LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NOVDI-08]
Atom (U11) Girls HL
L (0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOD2-11]
Peewee (U13) LM
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Lucan Irish Six Jr. C
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Development Ice & Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom (U11) Girls HL
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
L (4-5)
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[A143]
Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
T (0-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[NOVDI-07]
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012)
T (0-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[NOVD4-06]
Atom (U11) AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee (U13) AE
W (1-0)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAE68]
Midget (U18) Shamrock
L (3-4)
9:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M115]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) Shamrock (2011)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N137]
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom (U11) Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15) Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice & Atom (U11) Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
Peewee (U13) LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee (U13) Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget (U18) Girls B
W (4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. St. Mary's Rock
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Goalie Development
IDP-1 (U7-ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (U7-ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Red (2012)
10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[PN-0384]
Minor Novice (U8) LM - Blue (2012) & Minor Novice (U8) LM - White (2012)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (U9) LM (2011)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice (U9) Girls HL (2011-2012) & Novice (U9) Girls Rep (2011-2012)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (U13) AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom (U11) LM
T (3-3)
6:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AC-065]
Bantam (U15) LM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget (U18) LM
W (4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MB-021]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    97 - 90 - 45
  • All-Time

    1417 - 1286 - 344
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 4:14 AM