Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
W (5-0)
2:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
[ATOM-OS-SW-05]
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE40]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-1)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE62]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
L (1-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M25]
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL & Atom Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMPMD5]
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
L (1-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[B60]
2018-2019
Peewee LM & Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Peewee Girls B & Peewee Shamrock
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N77]
2018-2019
Midget Girls HL
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[MID-OS-NW-07]
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
L (0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats HL
[ATOM-OS-HL-06]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
L (3-4)
12:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[ATOM-OS-SW-04]
2018-2019
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PE088]
2018-2019
Bantam LM
L (3-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
2018-2019
Peewee LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Peewee Girls B
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
L (0-5)
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[ATOM-OS-SW-52]
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
W (4-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[A65]
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
8:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[PAE71]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
W (6-3)
9:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M32]
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ATOM-OS-HL-10]
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[P62]
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B72]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL & Atom LM White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
L (3-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[N102]
2018-2019
Midget Girls HL
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MID-OS-NW-08]
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno HL
[ATOM-OS-HL-05]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
L (0-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[ATOM-OS-SW-12]
2018-2019
Novice LM
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NE023]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[AE088]
2018-2019
Peewee LM
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[PE081]
2018-2019
Bantam LM
L (2-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BE045]
2018-2019
Midget LM
W (12-0)
9:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[ME034]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
W (1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[NOV-OS-NW-02]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
L (2-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[ATOM-OS-SW-06]
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
W (5-4)
3:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A78]
2018-2019
Atom LM Blue
T (2-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AE079]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[AAE52]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (6-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE1]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
W (4-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[M38]
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMD3]
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
W (2-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[B86]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PA060]
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
L (2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ATHLRS12]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA002]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[AB042]
2018-2019
Lucan Irish Six Jr. C
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
11121314151617
2018-2019
Atom LM White
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
L (3-4)
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
2018-2019
Atom LM Blue
W (1-0)
4:50 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[AB030]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[AAE59]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[PAE86]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
L (3-5)
9:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[M44]
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P90]
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
W (6-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[B98]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
2018-2019
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
L (1-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N114]
2018-2019
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
T (1-1)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[BND1RS10]
2018-2019
Midget Girls C
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
[MGD1RS02]
18192021222324
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
W (5-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A102]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
L (1-3)
3:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M2]
2018-2019
Peewee Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE66]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (0-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE92]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
L (5-6)
9:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M49]
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA007]
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
L (3-8)
8:10 PM
vs. North London Nationals
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL & Atom Girls C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N128]
2018-2019
Midget Girls HL
L (0-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[MGD2RS17]
2018-2019
Novice LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA005]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AB038]
2018-2019
Peewee LM
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[PA055]
2018-2019
Peewee LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Atom LM White
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
L (0-6)
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N154]
2018-2019
Atom LM Blue
L (1-4)
4:50 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[AB023]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AAE69]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (3-9)
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE94]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
W (3-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[M56]
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P24]
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
T (4-4)
8:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B122]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development Ice & Bantam LM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Development Ice & Tyke (ALL)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
W (7-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N140]
2018-2019
Midget Girls HL
W (2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MGD2RS18]
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
W (1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[ATD2RS09]
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AB044]
2018-2019
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Midget LM
T (3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA025]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
[NVD2RS06]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
[ATD2RS10]
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
W (5-2)
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[A125]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE78]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (2-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PAE106]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
T (0-0)
9:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M63]
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P120]
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B134]
2018-2019
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development Ice & Atom Shamrock
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Development Ice & Novice Shamrock
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development
2018-2019
Peewee Shamrock
W (6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P99]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
[NVHLRS03]
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Shamrock
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Shamrock
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
2018-2019
Novice LM
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NA003]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[AB041]
2018-2019
Peewee LM
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA059]
2018-2019
Bantam LM
L (3-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[BA035]
2018-2019
Midget LM
W (4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MA036]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1320 - 1196 - 299
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 9:03 PM