Ilderton Arena, Venues (Ilderton Jets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[NVD2RS05]
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[ATD2RS12]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A159]
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AB019]
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice LM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats HL
[ATHLRS08]
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA062]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA039]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Novice LM
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[NVD2RS04]
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[ATD2RS11]
Peewee AE
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AB026]
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[T3025]
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black
[T3351]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno HL
[ATHLRS09]
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Shamrock
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AB040]
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA031]
06070809101112
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls HL
2:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
[ATHLRS11]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB021]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[MGD2RS23]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[T3326]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
[ATHLRS14]
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NA008]
Atom LM White
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AB037]
Bantam Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA038]
Midget LM
9:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MA027]
13141516171819
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[NVD2RS08]
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats C
[ATD2RS08]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AB027]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[MGD2RS21]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 3
[T3348]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls A
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Peewee Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Bantam Girls C
8:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[BND1RS08]
Midget Girls C
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
20212223242526
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[NVD2RS02]
Novice LM
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NA006]
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Atom Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MGD2RS22]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[T3373]
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators White
[T3340]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
[ATHLRS10]
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA004]
Atom LM White
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[AB045]
Peewee LM
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[PA061]
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA036]
Midget LM
9:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA021]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Shamrock
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (BLACK)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 3
[T3325]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens C
[ATD2RS14]
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice Shamrock
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[NVD2RS01]
Atom Girls C
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM Blue
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Tyke (ALL)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Shamrock
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam Shamrock
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Shamrock
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development Ice
Development Ice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Development Ice
Novice Shamrock
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget Girls HL
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IDP-1 (ALL)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IDP-2 (ALL)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke (GREEN)
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3389]
Tyke (BLUE)
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3369]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Home Game Ice
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Peewee LM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Home Game Ice
Bantam LM
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Home Game Ice
Midget LM
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Home Game Ice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ilderton Arena
13168 Ilderton Road , Ilderton, ON  N0M 2A0
  • Current Season

    52 - 60 - 14
  • All-Time

    1260 - 1107 - 284
Printed from ildertonjets.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 11:01 PM